MASSA

Season history for Fall 2017

NameHostTypeScoringDateStatus
Jesuit NOLANational Invitational1 DivisionOfficial
Jesuit NOLANational Invitational1 DivisionOfficial
Jesuit NOLANational Invitational1 DivisionOfficial
Jesuit NOLANational Invitational1 DivisionOfficial
St. PetersburgNational Invitational1 DivisionOfficial
USMMA Kings PointNational Invitational2 DivisionsOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaLeague Championship1 DivisionOfficial
SummitIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
College of CharlestonNational Invitational2 DivisionsOfficial
St Mary's CollegeDistrict Champ QualifierTeamOfficial
MercyIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Toms River SouthIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Lakewood/Osceola Fundamental/Shorecrest Prep/St. PetersburgNational ChampionshipSinglehandedOfficial
Lakewood/Osceola Fundamental/Shorecrest Prep/St. PetersburgNational ChampionshipSinglehandedOfficial
Saints Peter & PaulLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Christchurch SchoolPromotional2 DivisionsOfficial
SSYC & Monmouth UIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
MercyPromotional1 DivisionOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaPromotional1 DivisionOfficial
North EastIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Severna ParkDistrict Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Rochester Yacht ClubDistrict Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Chopticon/Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
San Diego Yacht ClubNational Invitational2 DivisionsPending
TRYC & OCCIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
TRYC & OCCLeague ChampionshipTeamOfficial
Bethesda - Chevy Cha/Bishop O'Connell H.S/Walt Whitman/YorktownIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
US Coast Guard AcademyNational Invitational2 DivisionsOfficial
TRYC & OCCLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Kent IslandIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Rochester Yacht ClubDistrict Championship1 DivisionOfficial
Norfolk Yacht and Country ClubLeague ChampionshipTeamOfficial
Christian BrothersIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
SevernLeague ChampionshipTeamOfficial
Sail Black RockTwo-District1 DivisionOfficial
Chautauqua Lake Sailing CenterLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Saints Peter & PaulIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Poquoson @ Messick PointIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
ChristchurchIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
ChristchurchIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
TRYC & OCCIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Annapolis/Severna Park/St. Marys (MD)League Championship1 DivisionOfficial
SUNY MaritimeIn-District2 DivisionsOfficial
Buffalo SeminaryPromotional2 DivisionsOfficial
Tred Avon Yacht ClubDistrict Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Boys Latin/TowsonIn-League2 DivisionsPending
Grafton/YorkIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Grafton/YorkIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Christian BrothersIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
St. Mary's RykenIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
The StationIn-District2 DivisionsOfficial
Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Bay ShoreLeague Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Norfolk AcademyIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Boys Latin/TowsonIn-League2 DivisionsPending
Norfolk AcademyIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
Toms River SouthIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Great Mills/Leonardtown HighIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Walt WhitmanIn-LeagueTeamPending
Lavallette Yacht ClubDistrict Champ QualifierSinglehandedOfficial
Lavallette Yacht ClubDistrict Champ QualifierSinglehandedOfficial
Annapolis YC and SSAPromotional2 DivisionsOfficial
MauryIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
MauryIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Unregistered-MASSAIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
SummitIn-League1 DivisionOfficial
TRYC & OCCIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Christchurch SchoolIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Youth Sailing VirginiaIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Nansemond-Suffolk AcIn-League1 DivisionOfficial