Anteater Regatta - Silver Fleet

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Dos PueblosDos Pueblos17Frank Doyle '18
VarsityChris Kayda '191-4
Kyla Murphy '185-6
2Sir Francis DrakeSir Francis Drake26Dylan Meade '16
VarsityCameron Gibson '151-3
Antonio Mejia '164-6
3InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA43Nicolai Sponholtz '15
VarsityLena Fisher '18
*4Santa Monica High School46Bennet Zemke '15
VarsityJulia Paymer '181-2,5-6
Reimer Linus '153-4
*5StevensonStevenson School46Stuart Henry '17
VarsityLance Zhou '15
**6Lycee Francais de SaLycee Francais de San Francisco51Pacal Hines '16
VarsityArmand Dechant '17
**7Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School51Kyle Blair '17
JV1Hailey Thompson '18
8Bishop O'DowdBishop O'Dowd High School52Nicklas Gardner '15
VarsityEneko Iriso '19
9Redondo UnionRedondo Union High School61Sean Tallman '18
VarsityCalvin Tiernan '181-4
Cameron Vittiglio '155-6
10PV PeninsulaPalos Verdes Peninsula High School62Lukas Kraak '18
VarsityEric Vaughn '18
11AlamedaAlameda High School68Aitor Iriso '17
VarsityNoelle Siriot '161-2,5-6
Branden Christman '163-4
12Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School70Vince Todisev '15
VarsityClaudia Lambert '15
13Monte VistaMonte Vista High School73Michael Lively '18
MustangsThomas Laskarzewski '18
14Pacific Palisades Charter High School89Cooper Strong '15
Pacific Palisades ChChet Burrows '15
15The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco90Spencer Paulsen '16
JV1Shaw Lenox '16
16Pacific GrovePacific Grove High School101Austin Book '15
VarsityMark Michael '17
17Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall106Emiliano Bache '16
JV1Michael Tellini '17
18St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep, San Francisco107Ryder Easterlin '16
VarsityAllision Bailey '161-2,5-6
Mackenzie Berwick '183-4
19La JollaLa Jolla High School111Thomas Garcia '15
Vikings 1Joanna Garcia '15
20BerkeleyBerkeley High School113Bear Lundegaard '15
VarsityStuart Myers '17
21Mater DeiMater Dei High School121Anthony Zorayan '18
JV1Danielle Ahir '16
22Windward School126Marie Line '15
VarsityAndie Munoz '161-2
Gillian Lyons '163-4
Isabel Kibreab '165-6
23Port of Los AngelesPort of Los Angeles High School128Matthew DiMeglio '16
VarsityJosh Maldonado '17 *1-2
Lillian Bannerman '183-6
24TamalpaisTamalpais High School131Elisabeth Rowedder '16
JV1Sophie Ellison '15
25Summit High School - Redwood, CA132Radley Peschel '161-3
Derek Makovich '164-6
VarsityDerek Makovich '161-3,5-6
Kat Hipkins '174
26SF University HSSan Francisco University High School137Annie Duncan '15
VarsityRachel Sherr '161-2,5-6
Kate Elkort '183-4
27The BishopsThe Bishop's School138Claire Lester '181-3
Avery Dumke '154-6
JV1Lizzie Russell '171-2
Sarah Yang '153
Jacqueline Dicks '154
Claire Lester '185-6
28Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School146Trey Muschamp '15
VarsityJacob Hand '171-2,5-6
Hunter Snyder '163-4
29Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School154Robbie Johnson '15
JV1Justin Trenkle '161-3
Max Heirich '184-6
30La JollaLa Jolla High School170Liam Brinton '181-4
Gavin Petilli '155-6
Vikings 2Gavin Petilli '151-4
Liam Brinton '185-6
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Number of high-place (4) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.