Anteater Regatta - Silver Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Alameda High SchoolVarsityA11Aitor Iriso '17Noelle Siriot '161-2,5-6
Branden Christman '163-4
B3Miles Orozco '161-2,5-6Natalie Corkhill '15
Drake Hayes '173-4
Berkeley High SchoolVarsityA20Bear Lundegaard '15Stuart Myers '17
B21Wu Newell '15Raffi Altman-Allen '16
Bishop O'Dowd High SchoolVarsityA8Nicklas Gardner '15Eneko Iriso '19
B10Simon Boeger '19Liam Orozco '191-3,5-6
Sam Showalter '184
Convent and Stuart HallJV1A17Emiliano Bache '16Michael Tellini '17
B6Coco Dana '17Lulu Desai '18
Dos PueblosVarsityA1Frank Doyle '18Chris Kayda '191-4
Kyla Murphy '185-6
B1Ryan Eastwood '17Sara Muir '17
International HS - San Francisco, CAVarsityA3Nicolai Sponholtz '15Lena Fisher '18
B13Sebastian Sponholtz '161-4Alexander Dubois '151-2
Alexander Dubois '155-6Leo Findlay '163-6
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 1A19Thomas Garcia '15Joanna Garcia '15
B7Sajan Alagiri '17Lauren Matich '17
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 2A30Liam Brinton '181-4Gavin Petilli '151-4
Gavin Petilli '155-6Liam Brinton '185-6
B30Kieran Bauman '16Matthew Burk '17
Long Beach Wilson High SchoolJV1A7Kyle Blair '17Hailey Thompson '18
B8Ryan Schack '17Kyle Cater '161-2
Alan Peoples '173-4
Alex VanDyke '165-6
Lycee Francais de San FranciscoVarsityA6Pacal Hines '16Armand Dechant '17
B15Tigran Demurjan '17Elliot Samaan '17
Mater Dei High SchoolJV1A21Anthony Zorayan '18Danielle Ahir '16
B5Robert Bents '16Carlos Greenway '18
Monte Vista High SchoolMustangsA13Michael Lively '18Thomas Laskarzewski '18
B22John DiLella '18Zack Taylor '19
Pacific Grove High SchoolVarsityA16Austin Book '15Mark Michael '17
B17Logan Allen '15Thomas Melnick '17
Pacific Palisades Charter High SchoolPacific Palisades ChA14Cooper Strong '15Chet Burrows '15
B24Aaron Aaron '15Dom Vanderlip '15
Palos Verdes High SchoolVarsityA12Vince Todisev '15Claudia Lambert '15
B29Riece Lenders '151-2Hannah Rener '161-2
Wesley Rich '183-6Brannon McBride '153-6
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolVarsityA10Lukas Kraak '18Eric Vaughn '18
B28Holden Dalhlerbruch '191-2Deeksha Chaturvedi '16
Darlene Radell '17 *5-6
Port of Los Angeles High SchoolVarsityA23Matthew DiMeglio '16Josh Maldonado '17 *1-2
Lillian Bannerman '183-6
B12Nick McCabe '15 *Katherine Kronhime '16 *
Redondo Union High SchoolVarsityA9Sean Tallman '18Calvin Tiernan '181-4
Cameron Vittiglio '155-6
B14Angela Stuckey '16Callie de los Reyes '161-4
Calvin Tiernan '185-6
San Francisco University High SchoolVarsityA26Annie Duncan '15Rachel Sherr '161-2,5-6
Kate Elkort '183-4
B18Meave Cunningham '17Brian Kirz '18
Santa Monica High SchoolVarsityA4Bennet Zemke '15Julia Paymer '181-2,5-6
Reimer Linus '153-4
B11Maia Dastur '181-2Lola Rice '181-2,5-6
Joe Boystak '153-4Arno Houtman '183-4
Sir Francis DrakeVarsityA2Dylan Meade '16Cameron Gibson '151-3
Antonio Mejia '164-6
B4Sam Barton '17Delaney Hunt '17
St. Ignatius College Prep, San FranciscoVarsityA18Ryder Easterlin '16Allision Bailey '161-2,5-6
Mackenzie Berwick '183-4
B16Nicholas Dorn '181-2,5-6Isabel de la Torre '161-2,5-6
Jonar Tanguilig '163-4Nicholas Dorn '183-4
Stevenson SchoolVarsityA5Stuart Henry '17Lance Zhou '15
B27Jack Hu '15
Summit High School - Redwood, CAVarsityA25Radley Peschel '161-3Derek Makovich '161-3,5-6
Derek Makovich '164-6Kat Hipkins '174
B26Grant Hallee '151-2,5-6Nathan Nakahara '161-2
Peter Werner '173-4Jasper Trouerbach '163-4
Peter Werner '175-6
Tamalpais High SchoolJV1A24Elisabeth Rowedder '16Sophie Ellison '15
B9Andy Strike '16Kate Hofele '17
The Bay School of San FranciscoJV1A15Spencer Paulsen '16Shaw Lenox '16
B20Sumner Strumph '171-2,5-6John DeRuff '171-2,5-6
Alexandre Testa '163-4Arthur Wechsler '183-4
The Bishop's SchoolJV1A27Claire Lester '181-3Lizzie Russell '171-2
Avery Dumke '154-6Sarah Yang '153
Jacqueline Dicks '154
Claire Lester '185-6
B19Charlie Michael '17Jared Huennekens '171-2
Lizzie Russell '173-6
Torrey Pines High SchoolVarsityA28Trey Muschamp '15Jacob Hand '171-2,5-6
Hunter Snyder '163-4
B23Neil Gompf '17Connor Wall '171-2,5-6
Sandris Eglitis '153-4
Torrey Pines High SchoolJV1A29Robbie Johnson '15Justin Trenkle '161-3
Max Heirich '184-6
B25Eddie Doyle '151-2Chris Reineck '161-2
Dobry Kolacz '153-6Danny Helmler '163-6
Windward SchoolVarsityA22Marie Line '15Andie Munoz '161-2
Gillian Lyons '163-4
Isabel Kibreab '165-6
B2William Line '16Herbie Schwartz '161-4
Andie Munoz '165-6