Great Oaks Invitational Blue Fleet

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School14Wade Wagner '15
VarsitySabina Van Mel '151-4
Gloria Kevliciute '175
2Metairie Park Country Day School17Pierce de Boisblanc '15
VarsityKevin McKee '16
3Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy18Ian MacDiarmid '17
ThunderwolvesShani Scwartz '15
4Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School20Jack Johansson '17
RaidersBenito Guido '161-4
Timothy Kaplan '165
5Lake NormanLake Norman High School24Max Thompson '15
WildcatsJacob Thompson '18
6Spring LakeSpring Lake High School31Rachel Rantanen '151-2,5
Frank Reeg '153-4
RedTommy Clover '171-2,5
Caleb Boon '173-4
7Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School32Emily Haig '171-3,5
Jake Ellis '154
RamsJake Ellis '151-3
Sam Westby '164
Lauren Beattie '155
8Cape ElizabethCape Elizabeth High School39Cooper Siepert '161,3,5
Greg Corsello '162,4
VarsityWilliam Gent '161,3,5
Tucker Wanzer '162,4
*9Ocean SpringsOcean Springs High School45Wesley (Crew) Stanley '16
VarsityJake Freeman '161-2
Haley Baker '173-4
Haydn Brown '165
*10Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR45Drew Bennett '151-2,5
Matthew Reynolds '163-4
CardinalsMaddy Nicoloff '151-2,5
Gavin Ross '163-4
11Ben Franklin High School50Alexander Ergun '15
Benjamin FranklinKathrine Robinson '151-2,4
Jaque Boudreaux '153,5
12Clear FallsClear Falls High School63Doug Byerly '18
KnightsJack Stancil '18
13St. Thomas' Episcopal67Celia Houston '19
Saint Thomas' EpiscoValerie Herrscher '16
14Durham  of The ArtsDurham School of The Arts70G. Alex White '16
VarsityDavid Robertson '17
15Brother Martin78Gabriel Cespedes '151-2,4-5
Jack Walsten '183
VarsityKevin Broadbridge '151-2,4-5
Jack Altman '183
16GulfportGulfport High School81Dawson Doucet '18
VarsityLilly Nolte '16
17FairhopeFairhope High School85Camille McGriff '181-2
Caleb Milham '173-4
Max Morgan '185
VarsitySaunders Fitzgerald '171-2
Gracyn Myers '183-4
Sam Koser '185
18Louise S. McGehee91Amelie Lagarde '16
Louise S. McGeheeLucy Terranova '171-2,5
Julieta Barreto '153-4
19Mount Carmel Academy95Sydney Huth '151-2,5
Julia Roussell '213-4
Competitive teamLindsey Guidry '211-2
Kaylee Guidry '183-4
Jessica Guidry '195
20Ursuline AcademyUrsuline Academy103Amanda Demesia '17
VarsityKaitlin Daly '17
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.