Great Oaks Invitational Blue Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Ben Franklin High SchoolBenjamin FranklinA11Alexander Ergun '15Kathrine Robinson '151-2,4
Jaque Boudreaux '153,5
Brother MartinVarsityA15Gabriel Cespedes '151-2,4-5Kevin Broadbridge '151-2,4-5
Jack Walsten '183Jack Altman '183
Cape Elizabeth High SchoolVarsityA8Cooper Siepert '161,3,5William Gent '161,3,5
Greg Corsello '162,4Tucker Wanzer '162,4
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA12Doug Byerly '18Jack Stancil '18
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA14G. Alex White '16David Robertson '17
Fairhope High SchoolVarsityA17Camille McGriff '181-2Saunders Fitzgerald '171-2
Caleb Milham '173-4Gracyn Myers '183-4
Max Morgan '185Sam Koser '185
Gulfport High SchoolVarsityA16Dawson Doucet '18Lilly Nolte '16
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA4Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '161-4
Timothy Kaplan '165
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA5Max Thompson '15Jacob Thompson '18
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA10Drew Bennett '151-2,5Maddy Nicoloff '151-2,5
Matthew Reynolds '163-4Gavin Ross '163-4
Louise S. McGeheeLouise S. McGeheeA18Amelie Lagarde '16Lucy Terranova '171-2,5
Julieta Barreto '153-4
Metairie Park Country Day SchoolVarsityA2Pierce de Boisblanc '15Kevin McKee '16
Mount Carmel AcademyCompetitive teamA19Sydney Huth '151-2,5Lindsey Guidry '211-2
Julia Roussell '213-4Kaylee Guidry '183-4
Jessica Guidry '195
Ocean Springs High SchoolVarsityA9Wesley (Crew) Stanley '16Jake Freeman '161-2
Haley Baker '173-4
Haydn Brown '165
Oxbridge AcademyThunderwolvesA3Ian MacDiarmid '17Shani Scwartz '15
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA7Emily Haig '171-3,5Jake Ellis '151-3
Jake Ellis '154Sam Westby '164
Lauren Beattie '155
Spring Lake High SchoolRedA6Rachel Rantanen '151-2,5Tommy Clover '171-2,5
Frank Reeg '153-4Caleb Boon '173-4
St. Thomas' EpiscopalSaint Thomas' EpiscoA13Celia Houston '19Valerie Herrscher '16
Ursuline AcademyVarsityA20Amanda Demesia '17Kaitlin Daly '17
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolVarsityA1Wade Wagner '15Sabina Van Mel '151-4
Gloria Kevliciute '175