Great Oaks Invitational Red Fleet

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago6Mark Davies '16
VarsityWill Davies '181-4
Allie Cahn '165
*2BeaufortBeaufort High School30Alex Mazzeo '181,4
Walter Gnann '172-3,5
VarsityChris Hoogenboom '18
*3Good Hope County Day School30Ethan Hanley '19
VarsityTaylor Hasson '19
4Ft. Walton BeachFt. Walton Beach High School31David Beaudry '15
VarsityJonathan Balent '17
5WandoWando High School34Hunter Moore '161-3,5
James Renneker '184
VarsityPeter Creed '16
6Osceola Fundamental High School38Emmet Ward '161,3,5
Chase Burwell '172,4
VarsityAislyn Graves '201,3,5
Tucker Mc Elwaney '182,4
7Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School40Grant Kojaian '161-2,5
Wade Lorimer '163
Grant Gustafson '154
VarsityThomas Frikker '151-2
Grant Gustafson '153,5
Wade Lorimer '164
8Lutheran South Academy41Abigail Beck '181-3
Ian Beck '154-5
VarsityRachel Walston '151-3
Tristin Stephens '154-5
9The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook School43Joshua Martin '171-3,5
Samuel Gallipeau '154
BearsKadin Via '171-2,4
Samuel Gallipeau '153,5
10South ForkSouth Fork High School49Trevor Bornarth '181,4
Nick Ochalek '172,5
Kathryn Bornarth '173
SF BULLDOGSAndrew Hammond '161,3,5
Trevor Tigges '172,4
11Marthas Vineyard RegMarthas Vineyard RHS53Mary Morano '171-2,5
Zach Bresnik '163-4
IslandersLucas Dutton '161-2,5
Maddy Moore '153-4
12PortlandPortland High School54Nick Cushman '171-2
Mamie Walsh '153-5
BulldogsHallie Repeta '151-2
Isabel Szatkowski '153-4
Nathan Robinson '175
13Lake Highland Preparatory School55Jack Glenn '17
VarsityClaire Glenn '15
14Jesuit NOLAJesuit High School, NOLA56Michael Haupt '17
Blue JaysMax Bell '17
15MauryMaury High School60Jonathan Rowland '151-2,4-5
Will Ellson '153
VarsityCharlotte Hennessy '151,3-4
Will Ellson '152,5
16ChoctawhatcheeChoctawhatchee Senior High School61george hambleton '171-2
Connor Rudzki '173
Charlotte Grafunder '154-5
VarsityChase Hicks '161-2
Charlotte Grafunder '153
george hambleton '174-5
17Niceville High School78Kelly Stukbauer '161,3,5
Ian Hunter '162,4
VarsityPaul Talty '171,3,5
Anna Marie Vaccaro '162,4
18SummitSummit High School84Mark Freidin '161,3,5
Liam Dwyer '172,4
HilltoppersJoshua Hybl '171,3,5
Mike Freidin '152,4
19Toms River  SouthToms River South85Katie Oksen '151-2,4
Emily Oksen '183
Willow Wahlers '175
IndiansWillow Wahlers '171-2
Madeline DeChicchio '173,5
Emily Oksen '184
20St. Patrick CatholicSt. Patrick Catholic High School98Sam Hopkins '15
Fighting IrishGrant Kalil '15
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.