Great Oaks Invitational Red Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA2Alex Mazzeo '181,4Chris Hoogenboom '18
Walter Gnann '172-3,5
Choctawhatchee Senior High SchoolVarsityA16george hambleton '171-2Chase Hicks '161-2
Connor Rudzki '173Charlotte Grafunder '153
Charlotte Grafunder '154-5george hambleton '174-5
Detroit Country Day SchoolVarsityA7Grant Kojaian '161-2,5Thomas Frikker '151-2
Wade Lorimer '163Grant Gustafson '153,5
Grant Gustafson '154Wade Lorimer '164
Ft. Walton Beach High SchoolVarsityA4David Beaudry '15Jonathan Balent '17
Good Hope County Day SchoolVarsityA3Ethan Hanley '19Taylor Hasson '19
Jesuit High School, NOLABlue JaysA14Michael Haupt '17Max Bell '17
Lake Highland Preparatory SchoolVarsityA13Jack Glenn '17Claire Glenn '15
Latin School of ChicagoVarsityA1Mark Davies '16Will Davies '181-4
Allie Cahn '165
Lutheran South AcademyVarsityA8Abigail Beck '181-3Rachel Walston '151-3
Ian Beck '154-5Tristin Stephens '154-5
Marthas Vineyard RHSIslandersA11Mary Morano '171-2,5Lucas Dutton '161-2,5
Zach Bresnik '163-4Maddy Moore '153-4
Maury High SchoolVarsityA15Jonathan Rowland '151-2,4-5Charlotte Hennessy '151,3-4
Will Ellson '153Will Ellson '152,5
Niceville High SchoolVarsityA17Kelly Stukbauer '161,3,5Paul Talty '171,3,5
Ian Hunter '162,4Anna Marie Vaccaro '162,4
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA6Emmet Ward '161,3,5Aislyn Graves '201,3,5
Chase Burwell '172,4Tucker Mc Elwaney '182,4
Portland High SchoolBulldogsA12Nick Cushman '171-2Hallie Repeta '151-2
Mamie Walsh '153-5Isabel Szatkowski '153-4
Nathan Robinson '175
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA10Trevor Bornarth '181,4Andrew Hammond '161,3,5
Nick Ochalek '172,5Trevor Tigges '172,4
Kathryn Bornarth '173
St. Patrick Catholic High SchoolFighting IrishA20Sam Hopkins '15Grant Kalil '15
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA18Mark Freidin '161,3,5Joshua Hybl '171,3,5
Liam Dwyer '172,4Mike Freidin '152,4
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA9Joshua Martin '171-3,5Kadin Via '171-2,4
Samuel Gallipeau '154Samuel Gallipeau '153,5
Toms River SouthIndiansA19Katie Oksen '151-2,4Willow Wahlers '171-2
Emily Oksen '183Madeline DeChicchio '173,5
Willow Wahlers '175Emily Oksen '184
Wando High SchoolVarsityA5Hunter Moore '161-3,5Peter Creed '16
James Renneker '184