Lawrence A. White Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA7Nicholas Gartner '15Amanda Engeman '161-14
Daniel Petrovic '1515-20
B2Thomas Walden '161-2Graceann Nicolosi '161-2
Colin Brego '163-20Paige Clark '163-10
Isabelle Austin-Green '1511-16
Thomas Walden '1617-20
Bishop Stang HighSpartansA4Kevin Gallagher '17Maura Lonergan '151-8,11-14
Elizabeth Lonergan '169-10,15-20
B7Preston Duclos '15Cece Schneider '161-8,11-18
Arianna Smaldone '169-10,19-20
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA10Jessica Bennett '15David Williams '171-8,11-12
Nastia Jones '159-10,13-20
B11Phillip Schofield '171-4,7-18Kate Selley '16
Clayton Russell '165-6,19-20
Brunswick SchoolVarsityA3Jack Parkin '17Peter Pillari '17
B3Alex Morgan '201-2,5-10Peter Pillari '17
Peter Pillari '173-4,11-20
Culver AcademiesMaroonA21Wyatt Clark '151-2,5-6,9-12,19-20Elaina Lambright '151-12,15-16,19-20
Boyao "Bobby" Yu '153-4,7-8,13-18Wyatt Clark '1513-14,17-18
B22Muriel Weathers '151-3,5,7-12,15-17,20James Jamieson '151-3,5,7-12,15-17,20
James Jamieson '154,6,13-14,18-19Muriel Weathers '154,6,13-14,18-19
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA19Margaret MacCormack '171-6,13-20Camryn Kennedy '171-12
John Degeorgis '157-12John Degeorgis '1513-20
B14Erin McGarry '17Maureen McGarry '17
Edmund Burke SchoolVarsityA12Casey Cabot '17Genevieve Dickinson '171-16
Talia Frank '1717-20
B19Marley Hillman '171-4,11-16River Carson '171-6,11-20
Tye Rubin '175-10,17-20Talia Frank '177-10
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA8Cameron Rousseau '16Reed McDermott '16
B8Caleb Robinson '18Audrey Morin '17
Latin School of ChicagoVarsityA5Mark Davies '16Mark Davies '16
B10Zach Schenkman '15Allie Cahn '16
Mamaroneck High SchoolVarsityA2Matthew Kaplan '15Andrew Brown '15
B15Will McKeige '16Nicholas Schlegel '15
Marthas Vineyard RHSIslandersA6Raz Sayre '15Maddy Moore '151-6,11-14
Mary Morano '177-10
Lucas Dutton '1615-20
B9Charlie Morano '15Ellie Reagan '151-4,11-20
Lucas Dutton '165-10
Mercy High SchoolMonarch KnightsA16John Robert Lawless '15Bridget Lawless '17
B17Sarah Chew '181-10Brian Baker '151-10,13-15
Tim Reyda '1511-20Alex Fasino Bush '1511-12,16-20
Moses Brown SchoolQuakersA14Orrin Starr '15Cecily Adler '161-10
Hannah Kinder '1711-20
B16Colin Swen '161-10Hannah Kinder '171-10
Tom Harden '1611-20Cecily Adler '1611-20
North Kingstown High SchoolVarsityA22Zach Warner '151-10Aidan Naughton '181-10
Dakota Northrup '1511-20Mikey O'Flaherty '1711-14
Ryan Geib '1515-20
B5Dakota Northrup '151-10Evan Bowen '151-10
Noah Simmons '1611-20Adeline Sutton '1711-12
Aidan Naughton '1813-20
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA18Kyle Mergenthaler '16Mackie Conner '161-12
Luke Volk '1713-20
B4Kelly Milliken '16Shaynah True '15
Portland High SchoolBulldogsA17Curran Clere '15Hallie Repeta '15
B12Mamie Walsh '15Fan Tai Bridges '17
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA13Emily Haig '17Michael Scales '16
B18Jake Ellis '151-4,7-16Lauren Beattie '151-2,9-14
Lauren Beattie '155-6,17-20Emily Micciche '173-8,15-20
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA1Christopher Williford '151-6,11-14Dae Kelly '171-10
Sophia Reineke '177-10,15-20John Monahan '1611-20
B6Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '161-6,19-20Liza (Elizabeth) Toppa '161-12
Mack Fox '167-18Dae Kelly '1713-18
Mack Fox '1619-20
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolVarsityA9Wade Wagner '15Gloria Kevliciute '17
B20Sabina Van Mel '151-8,11-20Yusuf Mallick '15
Becca Rose '179-10
Wando High SchoolVarsityA11Carter Cameron '15Cameron Gise '16
B1Brooke O'Neill '161-2,5-6Hunter Moore '161-14
Austin Ando '173-4,7-20Brooke O'Neill '1615-20
Wayland High SchoolVarsityA20Brad Seferian '15Sarah Raines '17
B13Dylan Rader '181-4Emily Wang '17
Nicholas Memoli '165-20
Xavier High SchoolFalconsA15Gordon Gurnell '17Graham Taylor '151-6,11-14
Sean Duffy '177-10
Austin Guasp '1615-20
B21Jackson Xenelis '151-4,11-14,17-20Dan McGinley '161-4
Kristian Dilillo '155-8Mitchell Nelson '185-10
Brian Tiernan '179-10,15-16Connor Marszalek '1511-14,17-20
Drew Pye '1615-16