Massa Cressy Qualifier - Radial

Race by race

Team12345678910TOT
1Alexander Hanna '15
Poquoson
311111248729
Poquoson3456781014222929
2Leo Boucher '18
South River
2721053174546
South River29112126293037414646
3Gray Kiger '16
Norfolk Academy
16493256216164
Norfolk Academy1620293234394547636464
4Connor Bayless '17
Severn
82222710453265
Severn810323441515560636565
5Jake Vickers '18
Archbishop Spalding
79663881815484
Archbishop Spalding716222831394765808484
6Sean Crabb '16
Toms River North
152181391917103106
Toms River  North16273548577693103106106
7Andrew Widmeier '16
Central Bucks East
15267447530914121
1541485256636898107121121
8Scott McKenzie '17
The Storm King
3033221721410222125
30333658757791101103125125
9Christian Filter '16
Key
924155612382129132
Key933485359717482103132132
10Alexandra Talbot '18
Mattituck
1214112021177131910144
Mattituck122637577895102115134144144
11Megan Ploch '17
Pelham Memorial
420425122212221418153
Pelham Memorial4242853658799121135153153
12Margaret MacCormack '17
Donovan Catholic
20824292220153113155
Donovan Catholic20285281103123138141142155155
13Jessica Lietz '16
Victor Central
101118312625111716156
1021397096121132133140156156
14Phillip Schofield '17
Broadneck
62719231119961128159
Broadneck633527586105114120131159159
15Porter Kavle '18
Annapolis
17OCS3412816101656162
Annapolis175589101109125135151156162162
16Ava Esquier '16
Mercy
3331141918413211812183
Mercy33647897115119132153171183183
17Casey Cabot '17
Edmund Burke
519281431311692211186
Edmund Burke524526697128144153175186186
18Peter McMillan '15
Mercy
293327171513182069187
Mercy296289106121134152172178187187
19Kieran Sweeney '15
Summit
2110513192333142327188
Summit213136496891124138161188188
20Michael Ehnot '18
Christian Brothers
232889161131122824190
Christian Brothers235159688495126138166190190
21Matthew Priebe '18
Smithtown
3416137231423311717195
3450637093107130161178195195
22Rebecca Keller '20
Oyster Bay HS
22121030202920111330197
Oyster Bay HS2234447494123143154167197197
23Scott Meggitt '17
The Pennington
1921252810242428128199
19406593103127151179191199199
24Jessica Bennett '15
Broadneck
27633159617332532203
Broadneck273366819096113146171203203
25John Robert Lawless '15
Mercy
11183018143228192020210
Mercy1129597791123151170190210210
26Thomas Quinn '18
Summit
13152032291822232615213
Summit13284880109127149172198213213
27Lindsay Powers '17
Rye
14302616281529272425234
Rye14447086114129158185209234234
28Griffen Catallo '18
Manhasset HS
26321221272125263319242
26587091118139164190223242242
29Marshall McCraw '16
Norfolk Academy
24232911242721253426244
Norfolk Academy24477687111138159184218244244
30Lauren Beattie '15
Southern Regional
31251727252630152723246
Southern Regional315673100125151181196223246246
31Ainsley Parramore '16 *
South River
35131624302826343121258
South River35486488118146172206237258258
32Kimberly Leonard '18
Annapolis
18173226333034242933276
Annapolis18356793126156190214243276276
33Conner Shumway '16
Allendale Columbia
25342333323427323031301
255982115147181208240270301301
34Justin Smith '18
Syosset
32353634343332293234331
Syosset3267103137171204236265297331331
35Joshua Martin '17
The Stony Brook
28293135DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS351
The Stony Brook285788123161199237275313351351
36Samuel Gallipeau '15
The Stony Brook
36223536DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS357
The Stony Brook365893129167205243281319357357
37Sam Papert '15
Rye
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS380
Rye3876114152190228266304342380380