Massa Cressy Qualifier - Radial

A Division

Team12345678910
Allendale Columbia Conner Shumway '16275275275275275275275275275275
AnnapolisAnnapolis Kimberly Leonard '18195195195195195195195195195195
AnnapolisAnnapolis Porter Kavle '18604604604604604604604604604604
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Jake Vickers '18404404404404404404404404404404
BroadneckBroadneck Jessica Bennett '15209209209209209209209209209209
BroadneckBroadneck Phillip Schofield '17585585585585585585585585585585
Central Bucks East Andrew Widmeier '16944944944944944944944944944944
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Michael Ehnot '18572572572572572572572572572572
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Margaret MacCormack '17053053053053053053053053053053
Edmund BurkeEdmund Burke Casey Cabot '17566566566566566566566566566566
KeyKey Christian Filter '16106106106106106106106106106106
Manhasset HS Griffen Catallo '18050050050050050050050050050050
MattituckMattituck Alexandra Talbot '18278278278278278278278278278278
MercyMercy Peter McMillan '15717717717717717717717717717717
MercyMercy John Robert Lawless '15401401401401401401401401401401
MercyMercy Ava Esquier '16263263263263263263263263263263
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Gray Kiger '16217217217217217217217217217217
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Marshall McCraw '16767767767767767767767767767767
Oyster Bay HSOyster Bay HS Rebecca Keller '20071071071071071071071071071071
Pelham MemorialPelham Memorial Megan Ploch '17161161161161161161161161161161
PoquosonPoquoson Alexander Hanna '15157157157157157157157157157157
RyeRye Sam Papert '15219219219219219219219219219219
RyeRye Lindsay Powers '17455455455455455455455455455455
SevernSevern Connor Bayless '17140140140140140140140140140140
Smithtown Matthew Priebe '18443443443443443443443443443443
South RiverSouth River Leo Boucher '18851851851851851851851851851851
South RiverSouth River Ainsley Parramore '16 *743743743743743743743743743743
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Lauren Beattie '15153153153153153153153153153153
The Storm King Scott McKenzie '17925925925925925925925925925925
SummitSummit Kieran Sweeney '15254254254254254254254254254254
SummitSummit Thomas Quinn '18967967967967967967967967967967
SyossetSyosset Justin Smith '18609609609609609609609609609609
The Pennington Scott Meggitt '17169169169169169169169169169169
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Joshua Martin '17250250250250250250250250250250
The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook Samuel Gallipeau '15000000000000000000000000000000
Toms River  NorthToms River North Sean Crabb '16980980980980980980980980980980
Victor Central Jessica Lietz '16134134134134134134134134134134