MN Conference Finale

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Benilde St MargaretsVarsityA11Maggie Houtz '15William Walcher '17
B8Jack Wall '17Will Hedberg '18
Blake SchoolVarsityA7Michael Stone '15Lizzie Easter '15
B2Mary Amis '15Maddison Mott '17
Chanhassen High SchoolVarsityA1Dane Pedersen '15Michael Donadio '17
B4Katie Krauska '17Ryne Ryshavy '18
HudsonRaidersA17Adam Tronnes '20Steve Franklin '18
B17Joe Sanderson '18No show
MahtomediZephyrsA8Claire Clark '15Acadia Hegedus '181-2,5-6
Courtney Clark '173-4
B9Genna Viggiano '18Laurel Schreier '17
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A12Graham Ness '19Stratford Vandlik '18
B6Matthew Kickhafer '19Sonja Zbinden '18
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A9Mike Johnson '17Kendyll Vandlik '20
B16Garrett Moen '19Alexander Witcraft '18
Mounds Park AcademyMixedA6Josh Sullivan '16Clara Brown '18
B10Toby Sullivan '18Duncan Wenzel '181-2
Karan Jain '173-6
Orono High SchoolVarsityA4Samuel Bartel '18Henry Jaffray '181-2,5-6
Dominic Serino '193-4
B3Solomon Dworsky '17Erich Pinske '18
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 1A16Jesse Densch '15Lachlan Anders-MacLeod '17
B18Jason Davis '17Tighe Case '18
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 2A3Jason Davis '17Lachlan Anders-MacLeod '17
B5Luc Mainguy '15Teddy Damm '17
Stillwater High SchoolVarsityA10Joe Sanderson '18Steve Franklin '18
B15Leigh Marker '17Brian Olson '18
Visitation SchoolBlazersA18Ellie Meyer '17Wiebke Seedorf '16
B14Rebecca Hed '16Abigail Ardito '17
Washburn High SchoolVarsityA15Anna Rose '15Gabrielle Ritacco '18
B12Jack Freeman '17Ed Shipp '19
Wayzata High SchoolGoldA2Jackson Connell '17McKenna Miller '16
B1Charlie Hicks '16Alex Honke '16
Wayzata High SchoolBlueA13Avery Beltrand '16Anna Brew '17
B7Emma AuBuchon '19Chase Connell '19
Wayzata High SchoolMixedA14Wiley Hunt '19Ryan White '181-3
Zach Paulson '194-6
B13Lucas Haarstad '17Harry Penner '17
White Bear Lake High SchoolMixedA5Kate Cox '16Schoon Daulton '171-4
Wyndham John '165-6
B11Olivia Staruck '16Annika Hsu '171-4
Schoon Daulton '175-6