SAISA South Points #1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Clark Advanced Learning CenterVarsityA15Ben LaFlamme '16Oliver West '16
B19Izzy Galland '17Jacob Duncan '161-2
Sophia Vitale '163-4
Community School of NaplesVarsityA12Matthew Magardino '171-2Peyton Chur '161-2
Emery Sereno '163-4Hannah Martin '153-4
B20Kyle Jaffe '151-2Alina Spezio '151-2
Justin Marciano '183-4Ryan Jaffe '163-4
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA16Joshua Temko '171-2Holly Robinson '181-2
Scott Walters '183-4Sage Walters '173-4
B6Matthew Snyder '18Michelle Burklan '17
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolVarsityA8Sean Brennan '17Nick Bellitti '15
B4Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '16
H. B. Plant High SchoolVarsityA13Preston Senior '15Erica Brown '17
B12Holly Wells '16Claire Anderson '15
Jensen Beach High SchoolVarsityA11Nicholas Giacobbe '15Jack Daye '17
B14Zachary Boogaart '16Tommy Kilcourse '16
MOA/Westwood High SchoolVarsityA21Cameron Kuchar '17Ryan Corrick '16
B18Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA22Tyler Tone '17Jun Cho '15
B21Corbin Wood '16MIchel Dattoli '18
Martin County High SchoolVarsityA17Sinead McManus '16Charlotte Mack '17
B13Meleah Davies '15Marti MacDonald '15
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA10Emmet Ward '16Isobel Bardes '17
B9Chase Burwell '17Tucker Mc Elwaney '18
Oxbridge AcademyVarsityA7Ian MacDiarmid '17Shani Scwartz '15
B7Brandon Kirby '16Alex Commette '17
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA14Ariel Casaretto '17Ethan Grove '17
B15Genevieve Selden '151-2No show
Santiago Balza '153-4
Pine View SchoolVarsityA6Nick Hernandez '15Garrett Lawlor '16
B2Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Shawn Harvey '17Dylan Denman '15
B3Alex Swerdlow '15Vera Mariani '16
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA9Aaron Burnett '15Anderson Brunsvold '18
B11Mark Clare '15Taylor Brunsvold '17
Sarasota High SchoolVarsityA5Gerad Ross '15Nico Schultz '16
B16Jasmine Dahlby '15Audrey Scanlon '15
Sarasota Military AcademyVarsityA4Bogan Whitehead '15Casey Goers '15
B8Angelo Mehtala '15Matt Pelisek '17
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA20Jocelyn Lyon '18Julianna Kilo '16
B22Madelyn Lyon '16Jakob Germann '17
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolVarsityA1Patrick Shanahan '15Peninah Benjamin '16
B1Nic Baird '15Kathryn Booker '15
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA18
B10
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolVarsityA2Christopher Williford '15Dae Kelly '17
B5Mack Fox '161-2Max Gillette '16
Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '163-4
Tampa JesuitVarsityA19Gantt Meredith '16Tanner Trujillo '15
B17Joey Russell '15Gregory Kujawa '15