South Points 5 Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1Pine ViewA181335526
PythonsB132112313
Pine View213162024313939
2Shorecrest PrepA3199121237
ChargersB263227123
Shorecrest Prep530424549576060
3Ransom EvergladesA9422410132
RaidersB451348429
Ransom Everglades1322253038566161
4Saint Thomas AquinasA8103413635
RaidersB6741334239
Saint Thomas Aquinas1431385559667474
5H. B. PlantA29106712349
VarsityB548453938
H. B. Plant720384860758787
6Oxbridge AcademyA1418121041564
ThunderwolvesB3111775539
Oxbridge Academy171938577483103103
7Gulliver PreparatoryA67415581156
RaidersB7279961151
Gulliver Preparatory132233577185107107
8Sarasota Military AcA71151096755
EaglesB8111051111460
Sarasota Military Ac153752678794115115
9WestminsterA56125122446
WarriorsB1017910812773
Westminster1538597494108119119
10SarasotaA151216789875
SailorsB12155613141681
Sarasota27547588109132156156
11Martin CountyA111371815141290
TigersB151361115101080
Martin County26526594124148170170
12South ForkA2117198201118114
SF BULLDOGSB13141481011878
South Fork346598114144166192192
13Osceola FundamentalA102211141971699
VarsityB910151218181799
195177103140165198198
14Jensen BeachA18OCS159171810111
VarsityB141212186171291
326895122145180202202
15LakewoodA175171621209105
VarsityB21161915129698
385995126159188203203
16The PineA42141313161981
Varsity KnightsB17182019202022136
The Pine214175107140176217217
17NaplesA22201321161513120
VarsityB1181717141521103
336191129159189223223
18MOA/WestwoodA20162119181720131
VarsityB1691616161315101
MOA/Westwood366198133167197232232
19Community of NaplesA163201762221105
VarsityB19201820191620132
355896133158196237237
20Winter ParkA1214611111317MRP104
VarsityB22191314171913MRP137
346786111139171201(40)241
21Seacrest Country DayA19152222141914125
VarsityB20232121212219147
Seacrest Country Day3977120163198239272272
22St. PetersburgA23211820222122147
Green DevilsB23212322222118150
4688129171215257297297
23Pine CrestA13182323232323MRP166
VarsityB182222DNFDNFDNFDNFMRP178
Pine Crest3171116163210257304(40)344