South Points 5 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Community School of NaplesVarsityA16Matthew Magardino '171-2,5-6Kaytlyn Drouin '181-2,5-6
Hunter Puzak '183-4,7Alexander Askar '183-4,7
B18Kyle Jaffe '151-2,5-6Kristina Puzak '181-2,5-6
Landon Micelle '153-4,7Ryan Jaffe '163-4,7
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA8Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '161-4,7
Pere Puig '155-6
B7Sean Brennan '17Nick Bellitti '151-4
Timothy Kaplan '165-7
H. B. Plant High SchoolVarsityA6Preston Senior '15Claire Anderson '15
B4Holly Wells '16Erica Brown '17
Jensen Beach High SchoolVarsityA17Nicholas Giacobbe '15Jack Daye '17
B13Zachary Boogaart '16Tommy Kilcourse '16
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA15Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '161-4
Ethan Myott '175-6
Hanna Brydon '177
B14Daniel Denison '17Kurban Ali '171-2
Joshua Renault '173-4
Connor Friel '175-6
Hanna Brydon '177
MOA/Westwood High SchoolVarsityA21Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B16Cameron Kuchar '17Ryan Corrick '16
Martin County High SchoolTigersA12Meleah Davies '15Marti MacDonald '15
B11Sinead McManus '16Charlotte Mack '17
Naples High SchoolVarsityA19Christopher Douglas '17Devin Sushil '161-4,7
Mathew Regala '165-6
B17Savannah Irvin '16Jonathan Theobald '161-6
Mathew Regala '167
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA13Emmet Ward '16Isobel Bardes '17
B15Chase Burwell '17Tucker Mc Elwaney '18
Oxbridge AcademyThunderwolvesA9Brandon Kirby '16Alex Commette '17
B6Ian MacDiarmid '17Delaney Brown '16
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA23Ariel Casaretto '17Genevieve Selden '151-2
B23
Pine View SchoolPythonsA1Nick Hernandez '15Garrett Lawlor '16
B1Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Shawn Harvey '17Adrianne Han '161-4,7
Jax Malloy '165-6
B3Andrew Swedlow '18Vera Mariani '161-2,7
Dylan Denman '153-6
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA10Nico Schultz '16Jasmine Dahlby '151-2
Anna Millbourn '183-7
B12Jasmine Dahlby '15Audrey Scanlon '15
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA7Bogan Whitehead '15Casey Goers '15
B8Angelo Mehtala '15Matt Pelisek '17
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA20Tori Davis '15Elizabeth Davis '171-2,5-6
Brett Boreham '153-4,7
B21Anna Feins '15Kacy Spencer '151-2,5-6
Jakob Germann '173-4,7
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA4Patrick Shanahan '15Peninah Benjamin '16
B2Nic Baird '15Andreea Ranney-Pace '161-2,5-7
Cole Smith '153-4
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA18Kathryn Bornarth '17Trevor Tigges '171-2,5-6
Nick Ochalek '173-4,7
B10Trevor Bornarth '18Nick Ochalek '171-2
Andrew Hammond '163-7
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA22Blaire McCarthy '18Phillip Peterson '17
B22Tanner McFadden '15Nicole Sieling '151-4
Emma Cronin '155-7
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA3Christopher Williford '15Max Gillette '16
B5Mack Fox '16Dae Kelly '171-4
John Monahan '165-7
The Pine SchoolVarsity KnightsA11AJ Lettengarver '15Erin Spellman '17
B19Annemiek Doedens '15Hugh Herlin '15
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA5Shane Riera '17George Williams '16
B9Olivia De Olazarra '18Lanier Williams '18
Winter Park High SchoolVarsityA14
B20