South Points #4

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA14Brendan Bennett '17Michelle Burklan '17
B16Juliana Cromie '16Savannah Fondrk '18
H. B. Plant High SchoolVarsityA6Preston Senior '15Claire Anderson '15
B6Nikki Smalley '17Erica Brown '171-4,7
Philiip Spada '165-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolVarsityA11Nicholas Giacobbe '15Jack Daye '17
B14Max Karpanty '17Collin Sealey '17
MOA/Westwood High SchoolVarsityA17Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B15Cameron Kuchar '17Ryan Corrick '16
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA18Corbin Wood '16MIchel Dattoli '18
B18Tyler Tone '17Henderson Issac '18
Martin County High SchoolTigersA13Sinead McManus '16Charlotte Mack '17
B10Meleah Davies '15Marti MacDonald '15
Naples High SchoolVarsityA16Christopher Douglas '17Katie McComber '16
B12Savannah Irvin '16Jonathan Theobald '16
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA10Emmet Ward '16Isobel Bardes '17
B13Chase Burwell '17Tucker Mc Elwaney '18
Oxbridge AcademyThunderwolvesA9Ian MacDiarmid '17Rylee MacArthur '171-4
Shani Scwartz '155-7
B7Cameron Grubb '16Delaney Brown '16
Pine View SchoolPythonsA2Nick Hernandez '15Garrett Lawlor '16
B2Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA12Aaron Burnett '15Anderson Brunsvold '18
B11Mark Clare '15Taylor Brunsvold '17
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA3Nico Schultz '16Jasmine Dahlby '151-2
Anna Millbourn '183-7
B9Jasmine Dahlby '15Audrey Scanlon '15
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA4Bogan Whitehead '15Matt Pelisek '171-2
Nate Hagen '163-4
Casey Goers '155-7
B5Angelo Mehtala '15Matt Pelisek '171-6
Casey Goers '157
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA1Patrick Shanahan '15Peninah Benjamin '16
B1Nic Baird '15Kathryn Booker '15
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA15Kathryn Bornarth '17Trevor Tigges '17
B3Trevor Bornarth '18Nick Ochalek '17
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA7Blaire McCarthy '181-6Liam McCarthy '151-6
Liam McCarthy '157Blaire McCarthy '187
B17Tanner McFadden '15Nicole Sieling '151-2,5-6
Emma Cronin '153-4,7
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA5Christopher Williford '15Max Gillette '16
B4Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '161-4,7Dae Kelly '17
Conner Correll '185-6
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA8Shane Riera '17George Williams '16
B8Olivia De Olazarra '18Lanier Williams '18