VISA CCS Fleet Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Hector Guzman '16Claire Rae '16
B2Alex Moreno '15Bryce Norvell '15
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A3Andy Burns '17Annabell Carrington '15
B1Jack Elkin '15Thomas Walker '17
Hampton Roads AcademyVarsityA17Miles Campbell '161-2Jared Cronin '171-2
Luke Fitzharris '153-4Harry Ross '173-4
B15Henry Eley '14Henry Wadill '17
Kecoughtan High SchoolVarsityA16Parker Bunting '18Bryce Hoen '18
B17Anna Patterson '16Sam Brady '19
Maury High SchoolVarsityA9Jonathan Rowland '15Charlotte Hennessy '15
B18Will Ellson '151-2,5-6Riley Golski '151-2,5-6
Charlie White '153-4Maggie Rowland '163-4
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademyVarsityA8Kaila Pfrang '17Hailey Gilman '17
B11Harrison Parker '18TJ Argust '18
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A2Gray Kiger '16Alek Sas '18
B6Jessica Williams '16Elise Turrietta '16
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A7William Whitmore '16Jack Dickerson '15
B4Marshall McCraw '16Alexander Singh '15
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolVarsity 1A4Dreugh Phillips '16Nick Baker '16
B3Darden Purrington '16Sarah Smith '181-4
Matt Wright '195-6
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolVarsity 2A6Ellie Maus '18Mike Klink '151-2
Daniel Vail '173-4
Nathan Stell '175-6
B12Joe Morrison '161-2Ashley Obermeyer '181-2
Evan Maguire '153-4Chris Robertson '193-4
Hunter Kahler '175-6Parker Purrington '195-6
Phoebus High SchoolVarsityA14Neilson Woodfield '16Casey Cordner '161-2,5-6
Jillian Kilgore '16 *3-4
B9Blake Harrington '18Sam Brady '19 *
Poquoson High SchoolVarsity 1A5Alexander Hanna '15Wilson Hatchett '17
B7Kendra Walker '17Nicole Kublins '15
Poquoson High SchoolVarsity 2A15Nathaniel Gibson '15Lauren Levinson '16
B13Rick Hall '15Austin Ramsey '17 *
Smithfield High SchoolSmithfieldA12Alex Shinn '15Ramani Perera '15
B8Eric Malarkey '15Grant Rosen '15
St. Catherine's SchoolVarsityA18Lilli Cooper '17Elizabeth Magee '171-4
Caroline Gaenzle '165-6
B14Blair Cavanaugh '16Colin Knight '161-4
Swayne Martin '155-6
St. Christopher's SchoolVarsityA11Graeme Alderman '15Ralph Levy '18
B5Nathaniel Llewellyn '15Alex O'Connell '151-2
Colin Smith '163-6
Walsingham AcademyVarsityA10Richard Gunn '15Meredith Watkins '15
B16Ian O'Connell '16Burke Lawlor '171-2,5-6
Jacob Wilcox '163-4
York High SchoolVarsityA13Daniel Hodges '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B10Zane Morris '18Hayden Gould '19 *