VISA Poquoson Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A5Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B5Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A2Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B3Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
Hampton Roads AcademyVarsityA9Miles Campbell '161-2,5-6,9-10Mike Keller '171-2,5-6,9-10
Henry Eley '183-4,7-8,11-12Henry Waddill '193-4,7-8,11-12
B16Luke Fitzharris '191-2,5-6,9-10Jared Cronin '171-2,5-6,9-10
Kylie DeBoer '153-4,7-8,11-12Harry Ross '173-4,7-8,11-12
Kecoughtan High SchoolVarsityA13Pierce Scribner '15Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B9Anna Patterson '16Rana Fadah '16
Maury High SchoolVarsityA10Jonathan Rowland '15Maggie Rowland '16
B12Will Ellson '15Alexandrea Lingle '19
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademyVarsityA6Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B2Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A11James Whitmore '16Rossi McCall '15
B10Gray Kiger '16Alexander Singh '15
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A4Jessica Williams '16Emmaline Herring '16
B4Cal Neikirk '15Emma Burdett '16
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolVarsity 1A8Dreugh Phillips '16Sarah Smith '18
B7Daniel Vail '17Victor Layne '16
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolVarsity 2A3Darden Purrington '16Matt Wright '19
B1Ellie Maus '18Ashley Obermeyer '18
Phoebus High SchoolVarsityA17Neilson Woodfield '16Kasey Cordner '16
B14Blake Harrington '18Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
Poquoson High SchoolVarsityA1Alexander Hanna '15Wilson Hatchett '17
B8Kendra Walker '16Nicole Kublins '15
Smithfield High SchoolSmithfieldA14Alex Shinn '15Ramani Perera '15
B17Eric Malarkey '15Grant Rosen '15
St. Catherine's SchoolVarsityA18Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B15Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
St. Christopher's SchoolVarsity 1A7Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B6Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
St. Christopher's SchoolVarsity 2A15Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
B13Unreported Sailor '19 *Unreported Sailor 2 '19 *
Walsingham AcademyVarsityA16Morgan Kelly '17Carson Cooper '18
B18Stanton Camp '17Morgan Williams '17
York High SchoolVarsityA12Zane Morris '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B11Daniel Hodges '18Lucas Grigorian '17