2015 Anteater Regatta - Gold

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1Corona del MarA4211651BKD34
Sea Kings VarsityB987354541
Corona del Mar1323415060657575
2Newport HarborA9122963454
VarsityB1112533631
Newport Harbor1012466069758585
3Santa BarbaraA16547BKDBKD147
VarsityB129108132963
Santa Barbara2842567191100110110
4Corona del MarA810331381156
JV 1B51411668858
Corona del Mar133751607995114114
5Point LomaA20142112314286
Pointers VarsityB248125729
Point Loma2240698287106115115
6Point LomaA519102124961
Pointers JV 1B822214710265
Point Loma13546682101115126126
7Francis ParkerA64710422760
VarsityB13109114142182
Francis Parker193349707894142142
8Newport HarborA12122814151028119
JV2B774411125
Newport Harbor19387088104115144144
9Sage HillA26152161547
VarsityB27201413BKD7499
Sage Hill29557088104127146146
10Newport HarborA1418121315568
JV1B1818310991582
Newport Harbor326883106116130150150
11Cathedral CatholicA1524517171483
VarsityB1012171214BKD1088
Cathedral Catholic25618396117147171171
12RedwoodA25139231012698
VarsityB141151625BKD1196
Redwood396377116151177194194
*13Point LomaA27252018111113125
Pointers JV 2B2017121111BKD72
Point Loma4789110130152174197197
*14CoronadoA1331525141517102
VarsityB4616218241695
Coronado172657103125164197197
15Long Beach WilsonA1111282013368
BruinsB1752017DNF2814132
Long Beach Wilson28446691142183200200
16The BransonA32613248726107
VarsityB151618181261398
The Branson186091133153166205205
17Corona del MarA781615212223112
JV 2B22196716151297
Corona del Mar295678100137174209209
18Dos PueblosA1764918853
VarsityB19232720212027157
Dos Pueblos205083107137175210210
19Long Beach PolyA1816251117616109
JackrabbitsB3211925232125137
Long Beach Poly2158102138178205246246
20Palos VerdesA26221421162312134
VarsityB1622324171320115
Palos Verdes4266103148181217249249
21CoronadoA2917830242520153
JV1B11315919221897
Coronado406083122165212250250
22Mira CostaA232924171897127
VarsityB21292422151919149
44102150189222250276276
23Convent & StuartA283029223028DNF198
VarsityB61321191012BKD95
Convent & Stuart3477127168208248293293
24The Bishop'sA19271716252718149
KnightsB23152227221724150
The Bishop's4284123166213257299299
25The Bay of San FranA21231819191919138
BreakersB30281323262517162
The Bay  of San Fran51102133175220264300300
26Redondo UnionA17212329232121155
VarsityB2825303024163156
Redondo Union4591144203250287311311
27AlamedaA1015262822DSQ10142
VarsityB29302629181826176
Alameda3984136193233282318318
28TamalpaisADSQ201926262422168
VarsityB25242515282722166
Tamalpais56100144185239290334334
29Marin AcademyA24282720272624176
VarsityB24272826202323171
Marin Academy48103158204251300347347
30Sir Francis DrakeA2293027282025161
VarsityB26262928272628190
Sir Francis Drake4883142197252298351351
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker