Art Johnson Invite

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Oshkosh NorthOshkosh North High School42Reed Weston '191
SpartansKarson Mraz '19
2Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy43Toby Sullivan '19
VarsityJose Verela '19
3OronoOrono High School44Solomon Dworsky '17
VarsitySeamus Hendrickson '201-2
Austin Charrier '173-10
4MahtomediMahtomedi54Genna Viggiano '18
ZephyrsClara Brown '18
5OconomowocOconomowoc High School61Connor Carlson '17
RaccoonsSylvia Kush '181-2
Graves Anna '183-10
6North Branch SeniorNorth Branch Senior High School77Matt Dresen '202
VikingsCharlie Wagner '162
7Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy83Hayden Easom '17
Ramblers 1Sophia Kanellitsas '171-8
Chris LeCompte '179-10
8Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy101Owen Hall '16
Ramblers 2Nick Amato '191-2,7-8
Caroline Yardley '163-6,9-10
9Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS104Meg Traska '181-63
Jack Scherer '217-103
Varsity 2Jack Scherer '211-23
Bailey Lira '203-83
Meg Traska '189-103
10Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS110Austin Suvari '19
Varsity 1Nick Ingraffia '17
11White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake High School112Olivia Staruck '16
BearsCourtney Clark '174
12WayzataWayzata High School113Wiley Hunt '19
GoldAnna Brew '17
13Providence AcademyProvidence Academy123William Walcher '171-4,7-8
Seamus Hendrickson '205-6,9-105
VarsityCameron Davidson '191-2,5-105
Gabrielle Benacka '163-4
14MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School130Garrett Moen '19
Skippers 2Daniel Callister '19
15Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School136No show
VarsityNo show
16MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School141Michael Dowson '19
Skippers 1Alexander Witcraft '18
17WayzataWayzata High School160Victor Butkova '19
MixedDavid Mehr '20
18Culver AcademiesCulver Academies167Marcus "Pinson" Neal '171-8
Oscar Casas '179-10
Maroon 1Maxwell "Max" Nation '171-4,7-10
Oscar Casas '175-6
19WashburnWashburn High School179Ben Ragus '206
VarsityJoshua Shepherd '15
20Culver AcademiesCulver Academies181Lauren Walker '181-8
Jacob Hare '179-10
Maroon 2Gabrielle Menard '161-4,7-10
Jacob Hare '175-6
21StillwaterStillwater High School196Maggie Raedeke '18
VarsityDavin Dunleap '167
22ArrowheadArrowhead High School203Amelia Holland '181-2,5-6,9-10
MacKenzie Saucke '173-4,7-88
WarhawksErin Schaubel '181-2,5-6
Claire Phelps '193-4,7-88
MacKenzie Saucke '179-108
23EdinaEdina High School204Nicole Guiliani '209
HornetsClare Leeper '19
Sym.Explanation
1Oshkosh West sailor
2White Bear Lake sailor
3Oshkosh North sailor
4Mahtomedi sailor
5Orono sailor
6Edina sailor
7Somerset sailor
8Oconomowoc sailor
9Southwest Senior sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.