Charleston Open

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptorsA12Sam Cabiness '161-2,5-6Sarah Harrington '18
Chris Chaplin '163-4,7
B5Addison Haly '171-2,5-7Connor Young '171-2
Connor Young '173-4Anna Tortorici '193-7
Ashley HallPanthersA8Elizabeth Walters '16Julianna Skoglund '19
B9Ann Sheridan '18Elizabeth Ouzts '17
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA3Alex Mazzeo '18Sarah Suber '18
B10Jacob Lawson '18Austin (A.J.) Myers '18
Carrboro High SchoolVarsityA10Levi Hencke '18Lia Osborne '161-4
James Obrien '195-6
Emma Richardson '177
B6Kelsey Ferguson '181-4Emma Richardson '171-4
Lia Osborne '165-7Kelsey Ferguson '185-7
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA5G. Alex White '16David Robertson '17
B7Sam Finlay '17Gareth Ferguson '19
Glynn AcademyVarsityA13Telmo Basterra '171-2,7Emmie Landford '161-2,7
Olivia Pruitt '173-4Brooke Zell '203-4
Michael Bennett '165-6Julian Schmidt '195-6
B15Dylan Sasser '191-2Alex Graiser '181-2
Riley Power '183-4Sarah Weese '203-4
Stefan Tobler '185-6Brent Cameron '165-6
Alex Graiser '187Dylan Sasser '197
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA4Croix Farmer '17Bobby Baker '18
B8Jordan Newland '18Nathan Farmer '181-2,7
Andrew Shook '193-6
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA11Matthew Chenard '17William Bowden '161-2
Paul ("Trinity") Barger '173-4
Megan Guthrie '185-7
B13William Bowden '161-2Jacob Thompson '181-2
Jacob Thompson '183-7William Bowden '163-4
Declan O'Dell '185-7
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA2Kyle Mergenthaler '16Mackie Conner '16
B3Garrett Mergenthaler '19Luke Volk '17
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA9Peter Buyck '181-4AC Gaillard '16
Neil Walters '205-7
B1Joey Chomyn '19Robert Turner '181-2,5-7
Will Perine '203-4
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA14Michael Lane '17Madelyn Hansen '17
B16Arthur Hermanns '16Sadie Ingram '171-6
Joseph Lane '197
Richmond Hill High SchoolJVA16Chandler Cunningham '17Issac Westerling '171-2,5-6
Ian Westerling '183-4,7
B14Jacob Winters '17Tjark Welter '18
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsVarsityA6Sarah DeLoach '17Keara Paquette '17
B12Frances Hart '19Caroline Keinath '17
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsJVA15Megan Fetterley '19Britton Durst '191-2,7
Lindsey Hanckel '173-4
Ashlyn DePew '205-6
B11Jonah Paquette '17McCormick Emge '181-2,7
Jake Magee '173-4
Calean Paquette '205-6
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA1Austin Ando '17Evy Apostolou '191-2,5-6
Caroline Main '183-4,7
B2Hunter Moore '16Austin Googer '17
Wando High SchoolWando JVA7James Renneker '18Emily Roudebush '181-4,7
Peter Creed '165-6
B4Lucas Sawin '20Luke Emerson '19