Dusty Water Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawksA4Jack Schweda '201-6,9-11Gavin Burkhart '161-2,5-11
Jonothan Bailey '197-8Hayden Frentzel '163-4
B1JP Friend '18Chloe Frentzel '17
Beacon AcademyVarsityA20Greg Wootton '19Grayson Hunter '191-8
Laurel Schenkman '189-11
B19Preston Anderson '18Leo Mancini '19
Chanhassen High SchoolVarsityA14Katie Krauska '17Kent Penner '18
B15Lucas Haarstad '17Elise Krauska '19
Culver AcademiesMaroonA18Dane VanDeVelde '17Neri Min '161-4,9-10
Kary Stevick '165-8,11
B16John Henderson '17Anna Evans '181-4,7-10
Rockwell Nierenberg '185-6,11
Edina High SchoolHornetsA19George Moore '191,3,5-6,9-10Kate Higgins '181,3,5-6,9-10
Kate Higgins '182,4,7-8,11George Moore '192,4,7-8,11
B18David Kunau '17Christian Kunau '17
Evanston Township HSVarsityA17James Zampa '16Linnea Lipson '161-2,5-6,9-10
Emma Zastrow '163-4,7-8,11
B10Rowan Henke '171-2Logan Pearlman '161-2,9-11
Han-Ray Jahn '173-11Rowan Henke '173-8
Hinsdale Central High SchoolVarsityA12CJ Enright '17Evan Fallon '18
B17Cameron Wright '18Evan Kavooras '17
ReservesCal Bronson '17
Kettle Moraine High SchoolVarsityA3Christian Spencer '18Maloy Murphy '191
Paul Mclean '172-11
B6Alex Keck '17Myles Murphy '16
Latin School of ChicagoVarsityA1Mark Davies '16Marleigh Belsley '19
B2Allie Cahn '16Will Davies '18
ReservesNikolas Chambers '19
Loyola AcademyRamblersA11Zachary Miller '161-4,7-10Lily Szymanski '171-2,5-6
Owen Hall '165-6,11Owen Hall '163-4
Gaby Ahlstrom '167-11
B3Peter Reckamp '16Gaby Ahlstrom '161-2,5-6
Cynthia Rodriguez-Huspen '173-4,7-11
MahtomediZephyrsA15Genna Viggiano '18Clara Brown '18
B20Acadia Hegedus '18Courtney Clark '17
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA5Lily Loosbrock '17Mike Johnson '17
B5Austin Haag '16Graham Ness '191-6,9
Sydney Maxwell '177-8,10-11
Mounds Park AcademyVarsityA2Josh Sullivan '16Karan Jain '19
B11Toby Sullivan '19Jose Verela '19
New Trier HSTrevianA16Alex Fowkes '16Katie Lowenbaum '17
B9Spencer Keenan '17Caroline O'Malley '171
Lolly Vasilion '182-11
ReservesMichael Rivkin '17Matthew Trunsky '17
Oconomowoc High SchoolRaccoonsA9Brady Carlson '17Megan Grosspietsch '16
B8Connor Carlson '17Will Grosspietsch '18
Orono High SchoolVarsityA8Samuel Bartel '18Erik Sundberg '17
B13Henry Jaffray '18Solomon Dworsky '171-2,5-6,9-10
Erich Pinske '183-4,7-8,11
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsityA6Jason Davis '17Madison Mott '17
B14Lauritz (Lolo) Young-Walser '17Teddy Damm '17
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA10Logan O'Connor '17Aisling Sullivan '18
B4Ray Groble '17Bridget Groble '17
ReservesMatthew Alfano '17
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolVarsityA13Gloria Kevliciute '171-10Caroline Bernet '17
Peter Odom '1711
B12James Wagner '17Becca Rose '171-10
Caroline Bernet '1711
Wayzata High SchoolBlueA7Jackson Connell '17McKenna Miller '161-4,11
Brianna Misk '175-10
B7Charlie Hicks '161-2,5-11Brianna Misk '171-2
Alex Honke '163-4Emma AuBuchon '193-8
Alex Honke '169-11