Great Lakes Championship

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1WayzataWayzata High School82Charlie Hicks '16
BlueEmma AuBuchon '191-4,9-10,13-14
Alex Honke '165-8,11-12
2Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine High School97Alex Keck '17
VarsityMyles Murphy '161-8
Maloy Murphy '199-14
3St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL99Ray Groble '17
WolfpackBridget Groble '17
4ArrowheadArrowhead High School126JP Friend '181-6,13-14
Jonothan Bailey '197-12
WarhawksChloe Frentzel '171-6,13-14
Jonathan Bailey '187-12
*5OconomowocOconomowoc High School129Connor Carlson '17
RaccoonsGraves Anna '18
*6Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy129Toby Sullivan '19
VarsityJose Verela '19
7Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School132James Wagner '17
VarsityCaroline Bernet '171-8,11-14
Lucie McKnight '179-10
8Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School137John Walton '18
GPS Blue Devils GoldBen Peters '161-4,9-12
Liam Walz '175-8,13-14
9East Grand RapidsEast Grand Rapids142justin lovell '17
Varsity Oneregan pitts '181-4,9-10
ben lilly '185-8
murphy wynsma '1911-14
10U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory Schools144Colleen Baumann '17
MaroonsSam Morin '181-4
Lillian Nemeth '185-14
11MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School145Carl Eaton '17
SkippersGraham Ness '191-2,7-8,11-12
Lizzy Holimann '163-6,9-10,13-14
12Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy148Peter Reckamp '161-8,11-14
Owen Hall '169-10
RamblersAnnie Mollman '171-2,9-10
Cynthia Rodriguez-Huspen '173-4
Zachary Miller '165-8
Lily Szymanski '1711-12
Gaby Ahlstrom '1613-14
13Spring LakeSpring Lake High School152Noah Wolters '19
RedCaleb Boon '17
14Hinsdale CentralHinsdale Central High School156Sherman Thompson '18
VarsityDavid Phlamm '18
15OronoOrono High School164Solomon Dworsky '17
VarsityErich Pinske '181-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Kristin Berg '173-4,7-8,11-12
16Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago168Marleigh Belsley '191-4
Will Davies '185-10
Nikolas Chambers '1911-14
VarsityNikolas Chambers '191-4
Emma Hyer '185-10
Marleigh Belsley '1911-14
17Lake ForestLake Forest High School169Joey Manning '171-10
Nicholas Elsasser '1811-14
ScoutsNicholas Elsasser '181-4,7-10
Connor Sheridan '185-6,11-14
18Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School201Cole Wiand '161-4,9-13
Liz Obermaier '175-8,14
VarsityLiz Obermaier '171-2,9-13
Connagh Rowley '183-4,7-8
Brian Liu '185-6
Cole Wiand '1614
19Traverse City WestTraverse City West204Sara Gustafson '17
VarsityKatherine Crewes '17
20Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School221Lauritz (Lolo) Young-Walser '17
VarsityTeddy Damm '17
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.