Great Oaks Green Div

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School20Jack Johansson '17
RaidersBenito Guido '16
2XavierXavier High School29Gordon Gurnell '17
FalconsStewart Gurnell '19
3ArrowheadArrowhead High School51Jack Schweda '20
WarhawksHayden Frentzel '161-2
Gavin Burkhart '163-10
4St. StanislausSt. Stanislaus56Boyd Housey '18
Rock-A-ChawsCharles Breath '18
5Moses BrownMoses Brown School63Adrian van der Wal '17
QuakersHannah Kinder '17
6Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy65Toby Sullivan '19
VarsityJosh Sullivan '16
7All Saints Episcopal76Christophe Chaumont '18
All Saints EpiscopalCade Crow '17
8WestfieldWestfield High School80Harrison Bailey '18
Blue DevilsTomas Rios '18
9The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook School98Joshua Martin '171-2,5-8
Kadin Via '173-4,9-10
BearsKimberly Cataudella '161-2,5-8
Matthew Sparacio '183-4,9-10
10Isidore NewmanIsidore Newman School108Jonathan Schrantz '201-2,5-6,9-10
Chris Hebert '193-4,7-8
GreeniesBreely Bennett '161-2,7-8
Nicholas Combe '193-4,9-10
Thomas Patin '205-6
11Lutheran South Academy115Lance Covington '20
VarsityNicholas Svec '20
*12Niceville High School117Katherine Cardozo '171-6
Ian Hunter '167-10
VarsityMeredith McIntosh '161-6,9-10
Katherine Cardozo '177-8
*13Clear FallsClear Falls High School117Jack Stancil '18
KnightsPhilip Adams '18
14Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk Academy119Kaila Pfrang '171-2,5-6,9-10
Harrison Parker '183-4,7-8
SaintsAlex Wilkerson '191-2,5-6,9-10
T.J. Argust '183-4,7-8
**15SummitSummit High School126Mark Freidin '161-2,5-6,9-10
Danny Kane '163-4,7-8
HilltoppersJuliana Rustum '161-2,5-6,9-10
Sarah Elia '163-4,7-8
**16Long BeachLong Beach High School126Jessica Lebartard '20
VarsityLaurel Lukes '18
17Mount Carmel Academy169Alexis Fife '201-2,9-10
Bridget Soulanet '173-4,7-8
Kaitlin Laborde '175-6
Competitive teamClaudia Trosclair '171-2
Clare Duhe '173-4
Ellie Shirer '175-6
Isabella Zevala '197-8
Madison Larrieu '199-10
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (4) finishes
**Number of high-place (7) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.