Great Oaks Red Div

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
BeaufortBeaufort Varsity3030228812122626
Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear Academy CFA Varsity2288121226263232
ChoctawhatcheeChoctawhatchee Varsity8812122626323266
Coral ShoresCoral Shores Hurricanes121226263232662828
Fairfield PrepFairfield Prep Varsity262632326628281818
Ft. Walton BeachFt. Walton Beach Varsity323266282818182020
Glynn AcademyGlynn Academy Varsity662828181820202222
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays28281818202022221010
Louise S. McGehee Louise S. McGehee18182020222210103434
North Bay Haven CharNorth Bay Haven Char NBHCA Buccaneers202022221010343444
Ocean SpringsOcean Springs Varsity222210103434441414
OronoOrono Varsity101034344414141616
Pass Christian Pass Christian Sail343444141416162424
Pine Lake PrepPine Lake Prep Varsity441414161624243030
Saint Thomas' Episco Saint Thomas' Episco141416162424303022
Ursuline AcademyUrsuline Academy Lions1616242430302288
White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake Bears2424303022881212