Lawrence A. White Trophy

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School65Shawn Harvey '17
RaidersAdrianne Han '16
2Milton AcademyMilton Academy87Henry Burnes '17
MustangsPeter Barron '17
3AntillesAntilles School112Thomas Walden '16
HurricanesPaige Clark '161-12,17-20
Reid McHenry '1613-16
4Tabor AcademyTabor Academy117Tucker Hersam '161-2,7-8
Chase Cooper '173-6,9-10
Parker Loftus '1611-20
SeawolvesStephanie Zou '161-4,7-8
Tucker Hersam '165-6,9-10
Lulu Russell '1711-14
Michael Collins '1815-20
5BrunswickBrunswick School118Jack Parkin '17
VarsityAlex Morgan '20
6Falmouth  MaineFalmouth High School, ME138Cameron Rousseau '16
YachtsmenAudrey Morin '171-14,17-20
Reed McDermott '1615-16
7Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School143Ryan Vittimberga '17
RaidersMax Vittimberga '191-10,13-20
Cole Gillette '1911-12
8Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy149Joe LaForgia '17
ColtsChris Magno '17
9OakcrestOakcrest197Victoria Marquez '16
ChargersJill Collins '17 *
10ArrowheadArrowhead High School200Jack Schweda '20
WarhawksGavin Burkhart '161-2,5-6,9-10
Hayden Frentzel '163-4,7-8,11-20
11DuxburyDuxbury High School215Nathan Ikeda '17
VarsityGretchen McCarthy '161-6,9-12
Griffin Brayer '167-8,13-20
12XavierXavier High School225Gordon Gurnell '17
FalconsBrian Tiernan '17
13Richmond Hill High School231Valerio Petris '16
VarsityArthur Hermanns '161-6,15-20
Elizabeth Tompkins '177-14
14SharonSharon High School238Jack Eberhardt '171-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18
Larry Zmoira '163-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20
VarsityLynn Fu '181-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18
Alissa Chen '183-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20
15MarbleheadMarblehead High School242Nicole Torrie '161-4,7-12,16,19-20
Kyle Aikman '175-6,13-15,17-18
VarsityKatie Rodger '161-2,5-6,11-12
Garrett McKinnon '173-4,7-10,13-20
16Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School308Blake Stackpoole '181-16,19-20
David Silverman '1717-18
GPS Blue Devils GoldPatrick McKeever '181-2,7-8,17-20
David Silverman '173-6,9-16
17Pine CrestPine Crest School341Ethan Grove '171,5-20
Lindsey Bornstein '162-4
VarsityJack Bilello '181-6,9-20
Michael Gabe '187-8
18SummitSummit High School342Shannon Groskoph '17
HilltoppersNatalie Herr '17
19Science and TechnoloScience and Technology Magnet High School361Francisco Santos '16
Fransisco SantosMenelik Nesmith '191-4,11-20
Moli Michel '175-6
Clara Hoffman '177-10
20The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook School385Thomas DeRose '191-3
Jack Adams '184-6,11-20
Henry Bennett '197-10
BearsHenry Bennett '191-2,4-6,11-20
Jack Adams '183,7-10

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.