Lawrence A. White Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA3Thomas Walden '16Paige Clark '161-12,17-20
Reid McHenry '1613-16
B5Robert Hunter '18Graceann Nicolosi '161-6,15-16
Amanda Engeman '167-14,17-20
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawksA10Jack Schweda '20Gavin Burkhart '161-2,5-6,9-10
Hayden Frentzel '163-4,7-8,11-20
B7JP Friend '18Chloe Frentzel '171-12
Gavin Burkhart '1613-20
Brunswick SchoolVarsityA5Jack Parkin '17Alex Morgan '20
B10Peter Pillari '17Alex Morgan '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA8Joe LaForgia '17Chris Magno '17
B3Michael Ehnot '181-2,5-6,9-13,16-20Mark Iorio '16
JP Burgess '163-4,7-8,14-15
Duxbury High SchoolVarsityA11Nathan Ikeda '17Gretchen McCarthy '161-6,9-12
Griffin Brayer '167-8,13-20
B6Piers Klein '18Caitlyn Sarles '161-12
Noel Prince '1613-20
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA6Cameron Rousseau '16Audrey Morin '171-14,17-20
Reed McDermott '1615-16
B1Caleb Robinson '18Grace Mooridian '171-12,17-20
Peter Morrissette '1813-16
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolGPS Blue Devils GoldA16Blake Stackpoole '181-16,19-20Patrick McKeever '181-2,7-8,17-20
David Silverman '1717-18David Silverman '173-6,9-16
B13John Walton '18Ben Peters '16
Marblehead High SchoolVarsityA15Nicole Torrie '161-4,7-12,16,19-20Katie Rodger '161-2,5-6,11-12
Kyle Aikman '175-6,13-15,17-18Garrett McKinnon '173-4,7-10,13-20
B9Ryan Hamilton '191-2,13-16Islay Van Dusen '181-2
Grant Adam '193-4,7-8Marika Van Dusen '163-14,17-20
Islay Van Dusen '185-6,9-12,17-20Grant Adam '1915-16
Milton AcademyMustangsA2Henry Burnes '17Peter Barron '17
B4Elliot Burnes '171-14,17-20Charles Hibben '181-14,17-20
Charles Hibben '1815-16Emily Grace '1615-16
OakcrestChargersA9Victoria Marquez '16Jill Collins '17 *
B18Maggie Ryland '17Anna Cipollone '17 *
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA17Ethan Grove '171,5-20Jack Bilello '181-6,9-20
Lindsey Bornstein '162-4Michael Gabe '187-8
B19Harrison Freedman '19Lindsey Bornstein '161-2,5-20
Michael Gabe '183-4
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Shawn Harvey '17Adrianne Han '16
B2Tucker Weed '181-6,9-10,13-20Vera Mariani '161-6,11-20
Celine De Araujo '187-8Gabi Restrepo '167-8
Paul Lobree '1811-12Jax Malloy '169-10
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA13Valerio Petris '16Arthur Hermanns '161-6,15-20
Elizabeth Tompkins '177-14
B16Michael Lane '171-8,10-12,15-20Madelyn Hansen '171-4,7-12
Chandler Cunningham '179Jacob Winters '175-6,15-20
Jacob Winters '1713-14Chandler Cunningham '1713-14
Science and Technology Magnet High SchoolFransisco SantosA19Francisco Santos '16Menelik Nesmith '191-4,11-20
Moli Michel '175-6
Clara Hoffman '177-10
B20Callan Veltheim '161-12Jakob Stanton '161-9
No show13Clara Hoffman '1710-12,14-20
Jakob Stanton '1614-20No show13
Sharon High SchoolVarsityA14Jack Eberhardt '171-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18Lynn Fu '181-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18
Larry Zmoira '163-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20Alissa Chen '183-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20
B12PaulJack Solomon '161-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18Merrick Tian '181-2,5-6,9-10,13-14,17-18
Meghan Haviland '173-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20Brandon Berchuck '163-4,7-8,11-12,15-16,19-20
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA7Ryan Vittimberga '17Max Vittimberga '191-10,13-20
Cole Gillette '1911-12
B8Chase Sabadash '181-18John Monahan '161-4,10-20
Caroline DuBoise-Weber '1919-20Caroline DuBoise-Weber '195-8
Cole Gillette '199
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA18Shannon Groskoph '17Natalie Herr '17
B15William Lusty '191-6,9-12,15-18William Przedpelski '171-2,5-10,13-16,19-20
Liam Dwyer '177-8,13-14,19-20Liam Dwyer '173-4,11-12,17-18
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA4Tucker Hersam '161-2,7-8Stephanie Zou '161-4,7-8
Chase Cooper '173-6,9-10Tucker Hersam '165-6,9-10
Parker Loftus '1611-20Lulu Russell '1711-14
Michael Collins '1815-20
B11Blair Lalor '181-2,7-8Tom Moore '171-4,7-9
Kevin Krikorian-Kunz '173-6,9Blair Lalor '185-6
Peter Thibodeau '1610-20Stone Lack '1810-14,17-18
Lulu Russell '1715-16,19-20
ReservesEmily Moore '17
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA20Thomas DeRose '191-3Henry Bennett '191-2,4-6,11-20
Jack Adams '184-6,11-20Jack Adams '183,7-10
Henry Bennett '197-10
B17Edward Feldt-Cipkin '161-2,10-14Isaac Voros '171-6,8-9,16,18
Joseph Georgiou '183-6,8-9,16,18,20Joseph Georgiou '187,10,15,17
Isaac Voros '177,15,17,19No show11-14
Edward Feldt-Cipkin '1619-20
Xavier High SchoolFalconsA12Gordon Gurnell '17Brian Tiernan '17
B14Stewart Gurnell '19Jon Reboul '17