MASSA "2016" Cressy Qualifier - Radial

Race by race

Team123456789101112TOT
1Jake Vickers '18
Archbishop Spalding
11221212223221
Archbishop Spalding12467910121416192121
2Leo Boucher '18
South River
42812121111125
South River461415171820212223242525
3Michael Ehnot '18
Christian Brothers
224375344342566
Christian Brothers2262936414448525559616666
4Gray Kiger '16
Norfolk Academy
818168473556475
Norfolk Academy8262733414552556065717575
5Scott Meggitt '17
The Pennington
62261612667434395
6283450626874818588929595
6Cooper Yeager '17
Rye Country Day
1214123101456681010110
Rye Country Day12263841516570768290100110110
7Margaret MacCormack '17
Donovan Catholic
226413359141216118123
Donovan Catholic222832454853627688104115123123
8Megan Ploch '17
Pelham Memorial
112015127163591097124
Pelham Memorial113146586581848998108117124124
9Tyler Mowry '18
South River
1552014271112177686148
South River152040548192104121128134142148148
10Ryan Hennessey '17
St. Albans
99145169201217121315151
918323753628294111123136151151
*11Ethan Schrand '19
South River
20271011922161513959166
South River204757687799115130143152157166166
*12John Patrick Panarella '18
Regis
14121124151718111171412166
142637617693111122133140154166166
13Alexandra Talbot '18
Mattituck
1719214187131015151813170
Mattituck17365761798699109124139157170170
14Jessica Lietz '16
Victor Central
21112210111915211013711171
213254647594109130140153160171171
15Ava Esquier '16
Mercy
25816914202198112014175
Mercy253349587292113122130141161175175
16Lindsay Powers '17
Rye
5172319418171314141919182
Rye52245646886103116130144163182182
**17Sean Walsh '16
Rye
16255172121111616171717199
Rye1641466384105116132148165182199199
**18Caroline Bayless '19
Severn
28319151312142619201218199
Severn283150657890104130149169181199199
19Tommy Szymanski '18
Delbarton
19107182215191820181620202
192936547691110128148166182202202
20Cameron Giblin '19
Ranney
313242168108DNSDNSDNSDNS217
Ranney316406167758593124155186217217
21Nicholas Salvesen '18
Annapolis
102118252010272218191516221
Annapolis1031497494104131153171190205221221
22Rhys Daunton '17
Irondequoit
2616982313820DNSDNSDNSDNS247
Irondequoit264251598295103123154185216247247
23William Lusty '19
Summit
74132724252219DNSDNSDNSDNS265
Summit711245175100122141172203234265265
24Gavin First Name Last Name Graduation Year Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Bloom '17
Mercy
137272025232323DNSDNSDNSDNS285
Mercy1320476792115138161192223254285285
25Coleman Walker '17
Saints Peter & Paul
2323172317262425DNSDNSDNSDNS302
Saints Peter & Paul23466386103129153178209240271302302
26Michael Pinto '18
St. Augustine Prep
1815252819272627DNSDNSDNSDNS309
St. Augustine Prep18335886105132158185216247278309309
27Conner Shumway '16
Allendale Columbia
2426262226242524DNSDNSDNSDNS321
24507698124148173197228259290321321
28Matthew Lyons '15
Hilton Central
2728282628282828DNSDNSDNSDNS345
275583109137165193221252283314345345
b29Aidan Goldfarb '18
Honeoye Falls-Lima
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS372
Honeoye Falls-Lima316293124155186217248279310341372372
b30Harris Padegs '18
Nichols
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS372
Nichols316293124155186217248279310341372372
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (5) finishes
**Head-to-head tiebreaker
bAlphabetical