MASSA "2016" Cressy Qualifier - Radial

A Division

Team123456789101112
Allendale Columbia Conner Shumway '16527552755275527552755275527552755275527552755275
AnnapolisAnnapolis Nicholas Salvesen '18953095309530953095309530953095309530953095309530
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Jake Vickers '18962096209620962096209620962096209620962096209620
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Michael Ehnot '18657265726572657265726572657265726572657265726572
Delbarton Tommy Szymanski '18576157615761576157615761576157615761576157615761
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Margaret MacCormack '17584058405840584058405840584058405840584058405840
Hilton Central Matthew Lyons '15872787278727872787278727872787278727872787278727
Honeoye Falls-LimaHoneoye Falls-Lima Aidan Goldfarb '18017001700170017001700170017001700170017001700170
IrondequoitIrondequoit Rhys Daunton '17929692969296929692969296929692969296929692969296
MattituckMattituck Alexandra Talbot '18419141914191419141914191419141914191419141914191
MercyMercy Ava Esquier '16126312631263126312631263126312631263126312631263
MercyMercy Gavin First Name Last Name Graduation Year Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Bloom '17972197219721972197219721972197219721972197219721
NicholsNichols Harris Padegs '18776177617761776177617761776177617761776177617761
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Gray Kiger '16121712171217121712171217121712171217121712171217
Pelham MemorialPelham Memorial Megan Ploch '17916191619161916191619161916191619161916191619161
RanneyRanney Cameron Giblin '19968896889688968896889688968896889688968896889688
Regis John Patrick Panarella '18609560956095609560956095609560956095609560956095
Rye Country DayRye Country Day Cooper Yeager '17545454545454545454545454545454545454545454545454
RyeRye Lindsay Powers '17545554555455545554555455545554555455545554555455
RyeRye Sean Walsh '16424042404240424042404240424042404240424042404240
Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul Coleman Walker '17163316331633163316331633163316331633163316331633
SevernSevern Caroline Bayless '19406940694069406940694069406940694069406940694069
South RiverSouth River Leo Boucher '18785178517851785178517851785178517851785178517851
South RiverSouth River Tyler Mowry '18962996299629962996299629962996299629962996299629
South RiverSouth River Ethan Schrand '19674367436743674367436743674367436743674367436743
St. Albans Ryan Hennessey '17327732773277327732773277327732773277327732773277
St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep Michael Pinto '18427242724272427242724272427242724272427242724272
SummitSummit William Lusty '19105310531053105310531053105310531053105310531053
The Pennington Scott Meggitt '17016901690169016901690169016901690169016901690169
Victor Central Jessica Lietz '16613461346134613461346134613461346134613461346134