MASSA Fall Fleet Champs II - Fort Monroe

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1St. Marys  (MD)St. Mary's High School (MD)36Michael Bisson '18
SaintsAnnabelle Hutchinson '17
2MercyMercy High School46Bridget Lawless '17
VarsitySarah Chew '18
3South RiverSouth River High School51Ethan Schrand '19
SeahawksMegan Rutkai '17
4Pittsford SutherlandPittsford High School62Sarita Das '21
VarsitySierra Bornheim '20
5Edmund BurkeEdmund Burke School86Marley Hillman '171-4
Tye Rubin '175-11
BengalsRiver Carson '171-4,11
Talia Frank '175-10
6ChathamChatham High School99Marisa Marino '17
CougarsStephanie Gilsenan '171-2
Grace Evans '173-8
Jenna Huffman '169-11
7Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School101Cole Banias '171-4,7-10
Regina Vahey '185-6,11
GriffinsCatherine Cooke '17
8PoquosonPoquoson High School102Wilson Hatchett '17
IslandersJordan Hillis '17
9Severna ParkSeverna Park105Stanley Galloway '18
FalconsLindsey Flagler '161-6
Benjamin Podlich '187-10
Sam Allen '1611
10YorkYork High School107Daniel Hodges '18
VarsityCharlie Gibson '201-2,5-6,9-10
Brian Fox '193-4,7-8,11
11HamptonHampton High School110Spencer Charney '16 *1-7
Parker Bunting '188-11
VarsityAvery McNight '201-2
Olivia Whitehouse '18 *3-6
Tyler Brown '227-11
12GraftonGrafton High School122Haydon Gould '19
VarsityEthan Glade '181-4,7-8
Christopher Raab '205-6,11
Marissa White '18 *9-10
*13KecoughtanKecoughtan High School132Sam Brady '19
VarsityGrace Holloway '171-2,7-8
Tyler Bevington '193-4
Mallory Soter '205-6,9-10
Olivia Whitehouse '1711
*14PrincetonPrinceton High School132Ashley Dart '17
Little TigersBenjamin Drezner '19
15Toms River  SouthToms River South133Willow Wahlers '171-2,7-10
Julia Christopher '183-4,11
Leo Krajewski '195-6
IndiansPaige Zelenak '191-4,7-8,11
Tabitha Paul '195-6
Julia Christopher '189-10
16MauryMaury High School135Byron Armstrong '181-2,5-8,11
Alexandrea Lingle '193-4,9-10
VarsityCole Weaver '201-2
Kate Weaver '183-4,9-10
Jalen Rogers '195-8,11
17St. Christopher'sSt. Christopher's School144Judson Innes '181-4,7-8,11
Ramsey Morris '195-6,9-10
SaintsHarrison Clary '181-4
Ricky Stockel '175-6,9-10
Thomas Branch '177-8
Colin Knight '1611
18Walsingham AcademyWalsingham Academy184Carson Cooper '181-4
Morgan Kelly '175-11
VarsityMorgan Kelly '171-4
Carson Cooper '185-11
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.