MASSA Fall Fleet Champs II - Fort Monroe

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA8Juliana Marino '16Jenna Huffman '161-4,7-8
Stephanie Gilsenan '175-6,11
Grace Evans '179-10
B6Marisa Marino '17Stephanie Gilsenan '171-2
Grace Evans '173-8
Jenna Huffman '169-11
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA5Erin McGarry '17Maureen McGarry '17
B7Cole Banias '171-4,7-10Catherine Cooke '17
Regina Vahey '185-6,11
Edmund Burke SchoolBengalsA2Casey Cabot '17Genevieve Dickinson '171-6
Gabriel Cropsey '177-11
B5Marley Hillman '171-4River Carson '171-4,11
Tye Rubin '175-11Talia Frank '175-10
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA3Nathan Smith '20Lucas Grigorian '171-2,5-11
Christopher Raab '203-4
B12Haydon Gould '19Ethan Glade '181-4,7-8
Christopher Raab '205-6,11
Marissa White '18 *9-10
Hampton High SchoolVarsityA13Anna Patterson '16Tyler Brown '221-4
Avery McNight '205-11
B11Spencer Charney '16 *1-7Avery McNight '201-2
Parker Bunting '188-11Olivia Whitehouse '18 *3-6
Tyler Brown '227-11
Kecoughtan High SchoolVarsityA15Cole Handly '19Emily Rhodes '16
B13Sam Brady '19Grace Holloway '171-2,7-8
Tyler Bevington '193-4
Mallory Soter '205-6,9-10
Olivia Whitehouse '1711
Maury High SchoolVarsityA18Tyler Cason '181-2,5-8,11Emily Palmer '181-2,5-8
Connor McCrillis '203-4,9-10Lucien Parker '203-4,11
Cole Weaver '209-10
B16Byron Armstrong '181-2,5-8,11Cole Weaver '201-2
Alexandrea Lingle '193-4,9-10Kate Weaver '183-4,9-10
Jalen Rogers '195-8,11
Mercy High SchoolVarsityA6Nate Peck '161-6Bridgit Patterson '18
Gavin First Name Last Name Graduation Year Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Delete Row Bloom '177-11
B2Bridget Lawless '17Sarah Chew '18
Pittsford High SchoolVarsityA12Lena Fine '21Olivia Callon '20
B4Sarita Das '21Sierra Bornheim '20
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA9Kendra Walker '16Michael Kendrick '16
B8Wilson Hatchett '17Jordan Hillis '17
Princeton High SchoolLittle TigersA10Nathan Drezner '16Sophie Corrodi '16
B14Ashley Dart '17Benjamin Drezner '19
Severna ParkFalconsA14Kate Riley '18Sam Allen '161-6
Andrew Vernon '157-11
B9Stanley Galloway '18Lindsey Flagler '161-6
Benjamin Podlich '187-10
Sam Allen '1611
South River High SchoolSeahawksA1Tyler Mowry '18Alexa Schoeneborn '17
B3Ethan Schrand '19Megan Rutkai '17
St. Christopher's SchoolSaintsA17Ralph Levy '18Colin Smith '161-4
Colin Knight '165-6
Berkeley Galston '177-11
B17Judson Innes '181-4,7-8,11Harrison Clary '181-4
Ramsey Morris '195-6,9-10Ricky Stockel '175-6,9-10
Thomas Branch '177-8
Colin Knight '1611
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA4Emily Harrison '17Elizabeth Hupp '17
B1Michael Bisson '18Annabelle Hutchinson '17
Toms River SouthIndiansA11Joey Cashman '181-2,7-10Zach Higham '191-2
Zach Higham '193-6,11Lauren Zelenak '173-10
Joey Cashman '1811
B15Willow Wahlers '171-2,7-10Paige Zelenak '191-4,7-8,11
Julia Christopher '183-4,11Tabitha Paul '195-6
Leo Krajewski '195-6Julia Christopher '189-10
Walsingham AcademyVarsityA16Ian O'Connell '16Stanton Camp '18
B18Carson Cooper '181-4Morgan Kelly '171-4
Morgan Kelly '175-11Carson Cooper '185-11
York High SchoolVarsityA7Zane Morris '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B10Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '201-2,5-6,9-10
Brian Fox '193-4,7-8,11