MASSA Fall Fleet Champs I - NYCC

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA5Porter Kavle '18Kimberly Leonard '18
B10Remington King '171-4,7-11George Kaye '181-6
Nicholas Salvesen '185-6Sarah Smith '167-11
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA10Jake Vickers '181-4Noah Strother '161-6,9-11
Cole Daitch '165-11Whitney Kopp '177-8
B5Will Comerford '17Alex Hatch '16
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA4Phillip Schofield '17Kate Selley '16
B4Philip Davis '16Katherine Bennett '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA1Hector Guzman '16Sally Johnson '18
B3Boyd Bragg '19Claire Rae '16
Hampton Roads AcademyVarsityA18Henry Eley '181-6,8-10Henry Waddill '191-7
Alex Kitay '197Chris Bratcher '198-10
Andrew Frix '1811Alex Kitay '1911
B18Miles Campbell '161-4,7-11Alex Kitay '191-6
Jared Cronin '175-6Henry Waddill '197-11
Key SchoolZagsA2Christian Filter '16Nicholas Papadopoulos '18
B1Harrison Koller '17Isadora Gallanar '171-4,7-8
Declan Lombard '175-6,9-11
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA12Kaila Pfrang '17Hailey Gilman '17
B15Harrison Parker '18T.J. Argust '181-6
Bobby Levin '187-8
Alex Wilkerson '199-11
Norfolk AcademyBulldogsA8James Whitmore '16Anna Cornetta '16
B6Gray Kiger '161-4,7-8Alek Sas '181-4
Jessica Williams '165-6,9-11Marshall McCraw '165-11
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA3Dreugh Phillips '16Sarah Smith '18
B7Darden Purrington '161-4,7-8Nick Baker '161-6,9-11
Victor Layne '165-6,9-11Daniel Vail '177-8
Orchard Park High SchoolVarsityA17Tanner Probst '17Maxime Legros '161-2,5-6,9-10
Shaan Legros '163-4,7-8,11
B14Jenna Probst '18Will Gura '17
Phoebus High SchoolVarsityA16Neilson Woodfield '16Kasey Cordner '161-7
Ricky Cordner '198-11
B13Blake Harrington '18William Thornton '171-7
Mateo Burt '168-11
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA9Michael Munger '16Shaanti Choi-Bose '19
B8Addie Sellig '16Teddy Schroeder '161-6,9-11
Jack Scott '187-8
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA7Connor Bayless '17Camille White '18
B2Stephanie Houck '17Caroline McNeil '181-2,5-6
Blair Reilly '183-4,7-11
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA13Emily Haig '17Rachel Lange '171-10
Burke Flynn '1811
B11Tom Green '19Michael Scales '161-4,7-11
Burke Flynn '185-6
Southwestern Central High SchoolTrojansA14Cameron Turner '19AJ Smith '18
B12Sebby Turner '16Jacob Cotter '16
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA11Thomas Quinn '18Juliana Rustum '161-7
Danny Kane '168-11
B16Margot Murray '17Sarah Elia '161-6
Mark Freidin '167-11
ReservesBrooke Beckett '18Mack Totman '19
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA15Joshua Martin '17Kimberly Cataudella '16
B17Kadin Via '17Matthew Sparacio '181-8
Michael Bilfinger '179-11
Toms River NorthMarinersA6Sean Crabb '16James Koerner '17
B9Ed Harrison '18Mark Keorner '19