Maury Smithfield Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A4Hector Guzman '16Alara Sahin '18
B2Andy Burns '17Sally Johnson '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A5Austen Freda '17Claire Rae '16
B4Brendan Little '18Thomas Walker '17
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A2Boyd Bragg '19Eric DeMario '18
B11Zoe Harding '18Sierra Lanier '18
Hampton High SchoolVarsityA10Anna Patterson '16Emily Rhodes '16
B16Kasey Cordner '16Grace Holloway '17
Hampton Roads AcademyVarsity 1A13Miles Campbell '16Alex Kitay '19
B5Henry Eley '18Henry Waddill '19
Hampton Roads AcademyVarsity 2A23Jared Cronin '17Scott Spencer '19
B17Mark Fitzharris '19Phillip Whitten '17
Kecoughtan High SchoolVarsityA15Cole Handly '19Micaela Twisdale '16
B6Parker Bunting '18Jillian Kilgore '16
Maury High SchoolVarsity 1A16Alexandrea Lingle '19Kate Weaver '18
B14Byron Armstrong '18Will Moore '20
Maury High SchoolVarsity 2A18Tyler Cason '18Lucien Parker '20
B18Connor McCrillis '20Emily Palmer '181-2
Cole Weaver '203-4
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA7Kaila Pfrang '17Hailey Gilman '17
B10Harrison Parker '18T.J. Argust '18
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A1Gray Kiger '16Alek Sas '18
B1James Whitmore '16Michael Hostutler '19
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A8Elise Turrietta '16Emmaline Herring '16
B7Jon Pavilack '16Jack Whitmore '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A6Dreugh Phillips '16Sarah Smith '18
B3Ellie Maus '18Ashley Obermeyer '18
ReservesHunter Kahler '17
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A9Daniel Vail '17Ray Domena '19
B9Hunter Kahler '171-2Nick Selig '171-2
Parker Purrington '193-4Matt Wright '193-4
Phoebus High SchoolVarsityA11Neilson Woodfield '16William Thornton '17
B8Blake Harrington '18Ricky Cordner '19
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A14Kendra Walker '16Michael Kendrick '16
B13Wilson Hatchett '17Jordan Hillis '17
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A19Catherine Gilmore '17Jack McKenna '20
B20Brit Cortina '20Amory Hanes '18
Smithfield High SchoolSmithfieldA21Ellie Hinkle '19Jaylin Barrett '19
B23Raina Hempley '19Heather Coultas '181-2
Carley Peacock '173-4
St. Catherine's SchoolVarsityA22Blair Cavanaugh '16Abby Nichols '17
B24Elizabeth Magee '171-2Caroline Hudgens '171-2
Audrey Ladd '193-4Emmy Jankowski '193-4
St. Christopher's SchoolVarsity 1A20Ralph Levy '18Colin Smith '16
B22Judson Innes '18Berkeley Galston '17
St. Christopher's SchoolVarsity 2A24Harrison Clary '18Thomas Branch '17
B21Ramsey Morris '19Ricky Stockel '17
Walsingham AcademyVarsityA17Ian O'Connell '16Declan Lawlor '16
B19Morgan Kelly '171-2Stanton Camp '181-2
Carson Cooper '183-4Jacob Wilcox '163-4
York High SchoolVarsity 1A3Nathan Smith '20Lucas Grigorian '17
B15Daniel Hodges '18Marissa White '18
York High SchoolVarsity 2A12Zane Morris '18Charlie Gibson '20
B12Kylee Hockaday '17Ethan Glade '18