Minnesota Conference #4

Registrations

TeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Chanhassen Varsity 1A18Ryne Ryshavy '17Harry Penner '15
B20Kent Penner '18Max Penner '18
Chanhassen Varsity 2A7Katie Krauska '17Zach Paulson '20
B10Lucas Haarstad '17Elise Krauska '191-2
Julia Ward '193-4
Edina Hornets 1A19Kate Higgins '18George Moore '19
B12Grover Warner '19Ben Ragus '20
Edina Hornets 2A21Mitchell Schroeder '19Clare Leeper '19
B19Nicole Guiliani '20Emma Netzer '20
Mahtomedi ZephyrsA9Genna Viggiano '18Courtney Clark '17
B2Alexander Bonsager '20Morgan TerMaat '16
Minnetonka Skippers 1A3Conrad (Cort) Vandlik '17Michael Dowson '19
B7Graham Ness '19Stratford Vandlik '18
Minnetonka Skippers 2A10Mike Johnson '17Daniel Callister '19
B16William Sweeney '20Alexander Witcraft '18
Minnetonka Skippers 3A4Sydney Maxwell '17Sonja Zbinden '18
B21Kendyll Vandlik '20Alexandra Woelfiel '18
Mounds Park Academy VarsityA1Josh Sullivan '16Jose Verela '17
B9Toby Sullivan '18Anna Evans '161-2
Matt Dresen '203-4
Orono Varsity 1A2Samuel Bartel '18Erik Sundberg '17
B3Henry Jaffray '18Solomon Dworsky '17
Orono Varsity 2A13Erich Pinske '18Austin Charrier '17
B14Archie Bolgar '19Amanda Forsans '16
Orono Varsity 3A8Rachel Bartel '20Cameron Davidson '191-2
Kristin Berg '173-4
B5Seamus Hendrickson '20Dominic Serino '19
Providence Academy VarsityA17Jack Wall '17William Walcher '17
B4Will Hedberg '18Nicholas Backes '16
Southwest Senior Varsity 1A15Lauritz (Lolo) Young-Walser '17Teddy Damm '17
B13Chip Specker '19Madison Mott '17
Southwest Senior Varsity 2A20Tommy Jagielski '18Maximillian Washburn '18
B18Gus Maynor '16Henry Chadbourn '18
St. Croix Prep VarsityA14Adam Tronnes '20Katie Wallace '18
B11Nathan Bogel '20Peter Zajec '201-2
Davin Dunleap '163-4
Visitation BlazersA16Emily Shanley '17Laurel Schreier '17
B17Charlie Wagner '16Duncan Wenzel '18
ReservesMatt Dresen '20
Wayzata Blue 1A5Jackson Connell '17Brianna Misk '17
B1Charlie Hicks '16McKenna Miller '16
Wayzata Blue 2A6Emma AuBuchon '19Theo Odermann '20
B6Wiley Hunt '19Anna Brew '17
Wayzata Blue 3A11Joey Simpson '17Walker Mullin '19
B15David Mehr '20Victor Butkova '19
White Bear Lake BearsA12Olivia Staruck '16Clara Brown '18
B8Ethan Staruck '18Molly Farrell '17