Norfolk Academy Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Hector Guzman '16Sally Johnson '18
B6Brendan Little '18Eric DeMario '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A7Zoe Harding '18Alara Sahin '18
B21Parker Bunting '181-2Sierra Lanier '18
Zoe Harding '183-5
Hampton High SchoolVarsityA15Anna Patterson '16Grace Holloway '17
B7Spencer Charney '16Jillian Kilgore '16
Hampton Roads AcademyVarsity 1A11Henry Eley '18Mark Fitzharris '19
B10Miles Campbell '16Alex Kitay '19
Hampton Roads AcademyVarsity 2A20Jared Cronin '17Jill Shoemaker '191-4
Chris Bratcher '195
B20Andrew Frix '18Phillip Whitten '17
Kecoughtan High SchoolVarsityA18Cole Handly '191-2Micaela Twisdale '161-2
Parker Bunting '183-5William Thornton '173-5
B14Sam Brady '19Olivia Whitehouse '17
Maury High SchoolVarsityA19Byron Armstrong '181-4Lucien Parker '201-2,5
Alexandrea Lingle '195Alexandrea Lingle '193-4
B16Tyler Cason '18Kate Weaver '181-2
Will Moore '203-5
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA6Kaila Pfrang '17Hailey Gilman '17
B9Harrison Parker '18Bobby Levin '18
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A5Gray Kiger '16Alek Sas '18
B1James Whitmore '16Anna Cornetta '16
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A8Marshall McCraw '16Emmaline Herring '161-4
Jessica Williams '165
B5Elise Turrietta '16Katie Mansoor '16
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 3A13Jack Whitmore '19Molly Sykes '15
B15Michael Hostutler '19Carter Furr '17
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A2Dreugh Phillips '16Sarah Smith '18
B2Ellie Maus '18Ashley Obermeyer '18
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A3Victor Layne '16Ray Domena '19
B11Alex Holt '17Nick Selig '17
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A4Darden Purrington '16Daniel Vail '17
B23Darden Purrington '16Anne Burns '16
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 4A9Parker Purrington '19Matt Wright '19
B4Parker Purrington '19Matt Wright '19
Phoebus High SchoolVarsityA10Neilson Woodfield '16Kasey Cordner '16
B3Blake Harrington '18Emily Rhodes '16 *
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A14Kendra Walker '16Lauren Levinson '16
B8Wilson Hatchett '17Amory Hanes '18
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A21Catherine Gilmore '17Jack McKenna '20
B18Andrea Dalseg '16Brit Cortina '20
Smithfield High SchoolSmithfieldA16Ellie Hinkle '19Jaylin Barrett '191-2
Darius Williams '193-5
B24Raina Hempley '19Darius Williams '19
ReservesHeather Coultas '18
St. Catherine's SchoolSaintsA24Elizabeth Magee '17Abby Nichols '17
B22Audrey Ladd '19Emmy Jankowski '191-2,5
Caroline Hudgens '173-4
St. Christopher's SchoolSaints 1A17Ralph Levy '18Colin Smith '16
B13Judson Innes '18Thomas Branch '171-2
Dylan Gibbs '173-5
St. Christopher's SchoolSaints 2A22Harrison Clary '18Berkeley Galston '17
B19Colin Knight '161-2Ramsey Morris '191-2
Ramsey Morris '193-5Colin Knight '163-5
Walsingham AcademyVarsityA23Morgan Kelly '17Colin Wilson '18
B17Stanton Camp '18Declan Lawlor '16
York High SchoolVarsityA12Zane Morris '18Kylee Hockaday '17
B12Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20