North Points #1 Sunbury

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptorsA10Sam Cabiness '16Addison Haly '17
B9Chris Chaplin '16Sarah Harrington '181-2
Allie Ugur '173-4
Ashley HallPanthersA12Elizabeth Walters '16Mary Hope Chakeris '18
B8Ann Sheridan '18Julianna Skoglund '19
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA4Walter Gnann '17Jacob Lawson '18
B5Alex Mazzeo '18Chris Hoogenboom '18
Benedictine Military SchoolVarsityA14Russ Hightower '16Merritt Whiddon '18
B17Austin Williams '18Reid O'Brien '181-2
Chris Pitts '183-4
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA6Thomas Smith '17Lauren Birmingham '17
B11Paul Novak '17Matthew Smits '171-2
Jordan Caplanson Torrens '173-4
Carrboro High SchoolVarsityA5Levi Hencke '18Lia Osborne '16
B12Kelsey Ferguson '18Emma Richardson '17
Glynn AcademyVarsityA1Telmo Basterra '17Griffin Stevenson '171-2
Emmie Landford '163-4
B6Griffin Stevenson '17Olivia Pruitt '17
Hilton Head Preparatory SchoolVarsityA17Emmett Askeland '17Jessica Post '16
B16No show1-2No show1-2
Healey Lucier '193-4Avery Campbell '183-4
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA9Croix Farmer '17Caroline Puckette '16
B4Jordan Newland '18Bobby Baker '18
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA11Matthew Chenard '17William Bowden '16
B7Jacob Thompson '18Courtney Weidinger '171-2
Declan O'Dell '183-4
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA2Kyle Mergenthaler '16Mackie Conner '16
B3Garrett Mergenthaler '19Jason Perryman '17
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA15Peter Buyck '18AC Gaillard '161-2
Robert Turner '183-4
B2Joey Chomyn '19Connor McCraw '181-2
William Chapman '183-4
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA8Valerio Petris '16Elizabeth Tompkins '17
B13Michael Lane '17Madelyn Hansen '17
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA oneA13Sarah DeLoach '17Keara Paquette '17
B10Frances Hart '191-2Fiona Lewis '161-2
Jonah Paquette '173-4Bridget Conelly '173-4
Savannah Country Day SchoolVarsityA3Collin Porter '19Cecilia Belzer '18
B14Duke Cowart '19Parker Grove '16
St. Vincent's AcademyVarsityA16Alana Lanser '181-2Allyssa Bogue '181-2
Sydney Bogue '163-4Layla Steinmetz '183-4
B15Camille Phillips '161-2Genevieve Bogue '191-2
Margaret Bohnstedt '173-4Sophia Cerrone '173-4
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA7Austin Ando '17Evy Apostolou '19
B1Hunter Moore '16Austin Googer '17