North Points #2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptorsA8Sam Cabiness '16Anna Tortorici '191-8
Belle Valiulis '189-13
B6Addison Haly '171-2,13Sophie McCallum '161-2
Chris Chaplin '163-12Addison Haly '173-12
Chris Chaplin '1613
Ashley HallPanthersA11Julianna Skoglund '191-4Scout Taylor '171-4
Elizabeth Walters '165-13Julianna Skoglund '195-13
B5Ann Sheridan '18Elizabeth Ouzts '171-8
Scout Taylor '179-13
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA2Walter Gnann '17Sarah Suber '181-4,9-12
Austin (A.J.) Myers '185-8,13
B3Alex Mazzeo '18Chris Hoogenboom '18
Benedictine Military SchoolVarsityA15Russ Hightower '161-2,5-10Chris Pitts '181-2,5-6,11-12
Austin Williams '183-4,11-13Matthew Gallovitch '183-4,13
Austin Williams '187-10
B15Will Gladden '191-2,5-6,9-12Jack Foster '181-4,7-8,11-13
Connor Jacobsen '193-4,7-8,13Connor Jacobsen '195-6,9-10
ReservesJoseph Black '19Hunter Fries '18
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA5Thomas Smith '17Lauren Birmingham '17
B12Paul Novak '17Matthew Smits '171-4,9-10
Evan Itzkowitz '185-8,11-13
Carrboro High SchoolVarsityA7Levi Hencke '18Lia Osborne '16
B13Kelsey Ferguson '181-12Emma Richardson '17
Lia Osborne '1613
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA13G. Alex White '161-6David Robertson '171-6
David Robertson '177-13Sammy Choufanni '177-13
B14Sam Finlay '17Gareth Ferguson '19
Glynn AcademyVarsityA4Telmo Basterra '17Griffin Stevenson '171-2
Emmie Landford '163-13
B10Griffin Stevenson '171-6,9-13Olivia Pruitt '171-6,9-13
Riley Power '187Alex Graiser '187
Alex Graiser '188Riley Power '188
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA6Croix Farmer '171-4Bobby Baker '181-2,5-6,9-13
Caroline Puckette '165-13Megan Fetterley '193-4,7-8
B7Jordan Newland '18Nathan Farmer '181-2
Britton Durst '193-4,7-10
Lindsey Hanckel '175-6,11-12
Megan Fetterley '1913
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA10Matthew Chenard '17William Bowden '161-6,9-13
Megan Guthrie '187-8
B11Jacob Thompson '18Declan O'Dell '18
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA3Kelly Milliken '16Mackie Conner '16
B4Garrett Mergenthaler '19Jason Perryman '17
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA14Peter Buyck '18Joey Chomyn '191-2
Connor McCraw '183-8
William Chapman '189-13
B2Joey Chomyn '19Robert Turner '181-6,9-13
Toby Cramer '187-8
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA oneA9Sarah DeLoach '17Bridget Conelly '171-6
Caroline Keinath '177-8
McCormick Emge '189-13
B8Frances Hart '19McCormick Emge '181-4,7-8
Caroline Keinath '175-6
Bridget Conelly '179-13
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamawA12Griffin DesMarteau '16Ella Grace Bodie '18
B9Noah Giltmier '181-8Georgia Mattar '191-8
Noah Benton '189-13Victoria Marinoff '189-13
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA1Austin Ando '17James Renneker '181-6,9-13
Claire Fontanella '197-8
B1Sydney Register '181-6,11-12Austin Googer '171-4,9-13
Hunter Moore '167-10,13Caroline Main '185-8