Rose Bowl - Silver

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA32Ryter Ullrich '18Derek Nelson '181-2
Chao Isabella '183-4
Daniel Warner '185-8
B13Cooper LaRhette '17Daniel Warner '181-3
Derek Nelson '184
Chao Isabella '185-8
Cathedral Catholic High SchoolDonsA9Carter Lynn '16Margaret Adams '16
B19Nick Aline '16Ryan McConnville '18
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings VarsityA11Jack Detmers '17Ian Sellinger '18
B8Christopher Sandoval '18Kaiya Bertrand '18
Coronado High SchoolIslandersA27Max Stangl '17Sean Crozier '18
B11Amy Schafer '19Erika Reiners '18
Crystal Springs Uplands SchoolVarsityA18Justin Lim '19Wiley Yu '18
B18Christian Brown '18Gavin Bradley '18
Design Tech High Schoold.techA24Jack Lugliani '18Jacob Kowalski '19
B33Tim Gee '20Madelyn Blessinger '19
Francis Parker School - San Diego, CAJVA12Jeremy McCulloch '18Hadley DeBello '161-4
B28Jordan Ryan '19Sahana Kumar '17
ReservesLiam Fay '18
La Jolla High SchoolVikingsA17Sajan Alagiri '17Lauren Matich '171-2,5-6
Shosanna Fleury '163-4,7-8
B6Louis Sheid '19Loren Behumi-Davis '191-2,5-6
Bruce Fleury '193-4,7-8
Laguna Blanca SchoolVarsityA14Carson Shevitz '16Rick Eickert '18
B26John Russo '19Jake Pelto '17
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA13Parker Klebahn '17Bryn Anderson '181-4,7-8
Pilar McDonald '195-6
B31Quinn Donahue '16Pilar McDonald '191-3
Phoebe Klebahn '204-8
Mater Dei High SchoolMonarchs 1A19Caden Wheeler '17Danielle Ahir '16
B4Anthony Zorayan '18Matt Sanchez '18
Mater Dei High SchoolMonarchs 2A10Robert Bents '16Sarah Politiski '17
B22Samuel Bigelow '19Sarah Wilkes '161-4,7-8
Alex Gonzalez '185-6
Miramonte High SchoolMatadorsA16Thomas Erisman '19Molly Colwell '16
B16Daniel Erisman '19Kai Otsmaa '171-4,7-8
Devon Kurisu '195-6
Monte Vista High SchoolMustangsA5Victoria Oldham '16Meghan Oldham '18
B9Michael Lively '18Brennan O'Connell '18
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailorsA4Maddie Kraus '16Katie McAllister '171-6
Grace Blackman '167-8
B5Pearce Mendoza '191-6Brooke Wilke '181-6
Scott Mais '197-8Kiley Roach '177-8
Olympia High SchoolBearsA22Max Miller '18Leo Brine '16
B14Elena Gonick '16Konrad Brine '16
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea KingsA15Lukas Kraak '19Wesley Rich '18
B2Kaili Campbell '17Jordan Ewald '191-4
Emily Collins '195-8
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolVarsityA28Iisac Cervantes '19Juliane Oberstein '18
B30Zach Chrien '161-2,7-8Audrey Mahowald '191-2
Jacqueline "JJ" Jabuka '163-4Deeksha Chaturvedi '163-4
Audrey Mahowald '195-6Holden Dalhlerbruch '195-8
Port of Los Angeles High SchoolVarsityA31Josh Maldonado '17Elizabeth Hermenegildo '19
B23Aaron Ferralles '18Catalina Murray '18
Redwood High SchoolGiantsA7Michael Brandon '161-2,5-6Kali Gibbs '181-2,5-6
B3Tommy Young '183-4,7-8Kaelin Stock '183-4,7-8
Rolling Hills Prep and Renaissance SchoolsHuskiesA21Cade Morris '18Hanna McKeller '191-4
Lawrence Braslow '195-8
B7Drea Keswater '19Jacob Schnel '191-2,5-6
Paul Hebert '173-4,7-8
Santa Monica High SchoolVarsityA33Cyril Gilman '18Arno Houtman '18
B25Lola Rice '18Sophia Lopez '19
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 1A3Jeffrey Werner '16Mallory Hood '18
B1Liam Hood '16Peyton Nienaber '18
Sehome High SchoolMariners V 2A26Shea Walker '16Jacob Weston '191-2
Lera Anders '183-4
Connor McGreevy '165-8
B17Hannah Roy '17Connor McGreevy '161-2
Jacob Weston '193-4
Lera Anders '185-8
Sir Francis DrakeVarsityA1Dylan Meade '16Antonio Mejia '16
B12Gabe Reuter '19George Kripac '17
St. Ignatius College Prep, San FranciscoVarsityA6Ryder Easterlin '16Allision Bailey '161-2,5-6
Mackenzie Berwick '183-4,7-8
B15Jonar Tanguilig '161-4Isabel de la Torre '161-2
Isabel de la Torre '165-8Gabriella Schmidt '183-8
Summit High School - Redwood, CAVarsityA30Peter Werner '17Jonathan Fisher '17
B27Albert Zhao '19Amir Tadros '19
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA25Joe Rico '18Makena Barkus '18
B21Jake Cortez '171-4Elisabeth Rowedder '161-2
Elisabeth Rowedder '165-8Fergus Campbell '183-8
The Bishop's SchoolKnightsA23Gabe Cappetta '17Jared Huennekens '171-4,7-8
Luke Furtek '195-6
B20Charlie Michael '16Claire Lester '191-4,7-8
Megan McGlothlin '175-6
ReservesCal Pedroli '19
The Urban SchoolVarsityA20Cayley Crist '17Anna Krylova '20
B24Jeremy Gillespie '17Rachel Sherr '16
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalconsA29Neil Gompf '17Derek Fu '181-2,7-8
Connor Wall '173-4
Chris Reineck '165-6
B32Justin Trenkle '161-6Will Everett '161-2,5-6
Connor Wall '177-8Jacob Hand '173-4,7-8
Windward SchoolVarsityA2William Line '16Isabel Kibreab '16
B29Herbie Schwartz '161-3Gillian Lyons '16
Andie Munoz '164-8
Woodside High SchoolWildcatA8Patrick Wilkinson '16Sophia McDevitt '17
B10Matthew Wright '181-2,4,7-8Anneka Petersen '18
Joseph Politi '183,5-6