SAISA South Points 1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Community School of NaplesVarsityA9Matthew Magardino '17Kristina Puzak '181-2,5
Alexander Askar '183-4
B10Johnny Magardino '19Justin Marciano '181-2
Harrison Rogers '193-5
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA8Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '18
B14Brianna Wilson '17Nicole Sikoryak '16
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA11Joshua Temko '17Juliana Cromie '16
B15Mia Porter '17Savannah Fondrk '181-2
Aine Porter '193-5
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA15Jack Johansson '17Timothy Kaplan '161-4
Benito Guido '165
B1Clay Snyder '18Benito Guido '16
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA13Nikki Smalley '17Erica Brown '17
B5Connor Nelson '19Holly Wells '16
ReservesJames Nichols '18
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA17Zachary Boogaart '16Morgan Matthews '161-4
Tommy Kilcourse '165
B12Caden Kuchura '16Noah Hascup '16
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA19Nevin Avila '16Charlie Langer '171-4
Kurban Ali '175
B16Daniel Denison '17Michael Malkiewicz '16
MOA/Westwood High SchoolVarsityA21Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B17Cameron Kuchar '17Alissa Stachelek '18
Martin County High SchoolTigersA14Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '171-4
Jack MacDonald '185
B22Kingsley Ehrich '19Kara Percival '18
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA12Emmet Ward '16Isobel Bardes '17
B20Tucker Mc Elwaney '18Shelby Pasqualone '19
Oxbridge AcademyThunderwolvesA5Ian MacDiarmid '17Sammi Spritz '16
B6Cameron Grubb '16Rylee MacArthur '17
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA16Matthew Snyder '18Sage Walters '17
B18Scott Walters '18Hannah Stricker '18
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA24Ethan Grove '17Caroline Shrock '181-2,5
Hannah Sternthal '193-4
B24Harrison Freedman '19Jack Bilello '18
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA3Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
B7Hallie Schiffman '18Michael Grass '17
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Shawn Harvey '17Adrianne Han '16
B3Tucker Weed '181-2Vera Mariani '161-2
Paul Lobree '183-5Alex Sidi '173-5
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA4Mark Brunsvold '19Anderson Brunsvold '18
B9Lilly Myers '19Taylor Brunsvold '17
Robinson High SchoolKnighstA22Jonathan Joyner '19Catherine Cassedy '16
B19Hannah Sheppard '17Carolina Cassedy '18
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA20Nate Hagen '16Molly Cantolino '18
B21Matt Pelisek '17Hayley Cantolino '17
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA23Jocelyn Lyon '18Audrey Wood '19
B23Madelyn Lyon '16Jakob Germann '17
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Josh Dochoda '161-4Peninah Benjamin '161-4
Kyle Dochoda '175Josh Dochoda '165
B4Hannah Steadman '16Andreea Ranney-Pace '16
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA7Trevor Bornarth '18Andrew Hammond '161-4
Griffin Pollis '195
B11Kathryn Bornarth '17Emma Barska '19
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA18Blaire McCarthy '18Victoria Lescanzo '191-2
Jillian Plouche '193-5
B13Grant Boicheff '18Phillip Peterson '17
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA2Sophia Reineke '17Clyde Wright '161-4
Max Vittimberga '195
B2Mack Fox '16Dae Kelly '17
ReservesCameron Swain '18
Wando High SchoolWarriorsA10Austin Ando '17James Renneker '181-4
Austin Googer '175
B8Hunter Moore '16Caroline Main '18
ReservesPeter Creed '16