SAISA SP1 JV

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Compass Rose AcademyCompass Rose AcademyA11Clara Poffenberger '17Brooke Papa '16
B5Samuel Tobio '16Lily Schneider '19
Eustis High SchoolEustis 1A12Aaron Pennington '17Leah Harper '181-2
Dashiell Dettman '183-5
B12Chris Nagy '161-2Mathew Smith '191-2
Bailey Verkaik '173-5Dashiell Dettman '183-5
Eustis High SchoolEustis 2A4Bailey Verkaik '171-2Mathew Smith '19
Chris Nagy '163-5
B3Leah Harper '18Dashiell Dettman '181-2
Bailey Verkaik '173-5
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthers 1A13Chris Brown '17Olivia McIntosh '18
B11Jack Keel '16Alex McCree '18
ReservesNicholas Jungers '18
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthers 2A2Charlie Curtis '17Canonico Dominic '19
B4Geller Brandon '19Audrey Perry '17
ReservesChris Brown '17Jack Keel '16Alex McCree '18Olivia McIntosh '18
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA3Hunter Sorensen '17Oliver Stabley '18
B8Dylan Brazee '17Chandler Scott '19
Lake Highland Preparatory SchoolJVA7Jack Glenn '17Andrew Witter '20
B6Sean Toro '19Colin Figley '191-4
Chandler Schumacher '195
Lakewood High SchoolJVA8Callista Hopkins '19Ethan Myott '17
B9Hanna Brydon '17Alex Pearson '17
Oxbridge AcademyThunderwolvesA1Severin Gramm '19Delaney Brown '16
B2Alec Sullivan '171-2Alex Commette '171-2
Alex Commette '173-5Lily Turner '173-5
Pine View SchoolPine View JVA10Reid Devitt '161-2Matthew Mason '191-4
Ciara Dorsay '173-4Isabella LeMole '165
Garrett Lawlor '165
B13Finn Johnson '19William Giraldo '19
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA5Celine De Araujo '181-2Gabi Restrepo '161-2
Julia Johansson '193-4Delilah Lubarsky '173-4
Bernat Miro '195Leo Menninger '185
B1Joe Bolduc '19McLeod Kennedy '191-2
Maddie Sharp '183-5
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6Elizabeth Shanahan '19Ryan O'Neil '191-2
Caroline Weintraub '203-4
Sage Farley '165
B10Anika Boicheff '20Will Kuster '171-2
Zachery Ofenloch '193-5
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA9Nick Ochalek '17Trevor Tigges '171-4
Nathan Welmaker '205
B7Emily Bornarth '20Sarah Tigges '191-2
Yazmeen Simpson '193-5