South Points #3 - 2015 (Varsity)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Admiral Farragut AcademyVarsityA20Stephanie Bailey '18Veronica Levine '17
B20Cameron Pesola '16Bo Bartee '17
Community School of NaplesVarsityA14Matthew Magardino '17Harrison Rogers '19
B12Hunter Puzak '18Kristina Puzak '18
Coral Gables Senior HighVarsityA16Grace Howie '16Sofia Bratt '16
B9Holden Payne '17Virgil Alfred '181-2
Mark Braun '163-4,7-8
Edmund Aramayo '165-6
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA6Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '18
B13Brianna Wilson '171-4,7-8Nicole Sikoryak '161-4,7-8
Ryan Guth '185-6Tyler Munchmeyer '195-6
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA8Joshua Temko '17Juliana Cromie '16
B16Mia Porter '17Aine Porter '19
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA4Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '16
B3Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA11Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B4Charlie Curtis '17Dominic Canonico '19
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA10Zachary Boogaart '16Morgan Matthews '16
B11Caden Kuchura '161-4Noah Hascup '161-4
Max Karpanty '175-8Chris Haner '175-8
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA12Daniel Denison '17Kurban Ali '17
B14Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '16
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA15Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B18Cameron Kuchar '17Alissa Stachelek '18
Martin County High SchoolTigersA13Chris Kiener '17Jack MacDonald '18
B17Kingsley Ehrich '19Nick Block '171-6
Kara Percival '187-8
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA2Ian MacDiarmid '17Sammi Spritz '16
B6Severin Gramm '191-4,7-8Delaney Brown '16
Cameron Grubb '165-6
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA18Ethan Grove '17Caroline Shrock '18
B15Ariel Casaretto '171-6Jack Bilello '181-2,5-6
Julian Billini '173-4
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA1Louisa Nordstrom '16Garrett Lawlor '16
B2Hallie Schiffman '18Zack Jordan '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA9Shawn Harvey '171-4,7-8Delilah Lubarsky '171-2
Paul Lobree '185-6Adrianne Han '163-4,7-8
Alex Sidi '175-6
B5Tucker Weed '181-4Vera Mariani '161-4,7-8
Celine De Araujo '185-6Gabi Restrepo '165-6
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA19Jocelyn Lyon '181-2,5-6Abby Worthington '181-4
Madelyn Lyon '163-4Ursula Banos '185-6
B19Jakob Germann '17Audrey Wood '19
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA3Josh Dochoda '161-2,5-8Kyle Dochoda '171-2,5-8
Kyle Dochoda '173-4Josh Dochoda '163-4
B1Hannah Steadman '16Andreea Ranney-Pace '16
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA7Trevor Bornarth '18Nick Ochalek '17
B8Kathryn Bornarth '17Emma Barska '19
ReservesTrevor Tigges '17
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA5Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '16Liza (Elizabeth) Toppa '161-4
Brian Buckley '175-8
B7Anna Weis '16Dae Kelly '17
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA17Shane Riera '17Natalia Gagliano '19
B10Olivia De Olazarra '18Parker Brannon '161-2
Lanier Williams '183-8