South Points 5 (Varsity)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Admiral Farragut AcademyVarsityA23
B23
Community School of NaplesVarsityA15Matthew Magardino '171-2,5-6Alexander Askar '18
Hunter Puzak '183-4,7
B17Johnny Magardino '191-2,5-6Harrison Rogers '19
Kristina Puzak '183-4
Coral Gables Senior HighVarsityA12Grace Howie '16Sofia Bratt '161-6
Virgil Alfred '187
B22
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA13Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '18
B13Brianna Wilson '17Nicole Sikoryak '16
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA9Joshua Temko '17Juliana Cromie '16
B14Matthew Snyder '181,3,5,7Aine Porter '191,3,5,7
Mia Porter '172,4,6Hannah Stricker '182,4,6
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA21Paige Dannenhauer '17Reed Gilmore '19
B16Dahlia Dry '19Sarah Brown '18
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA7Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '16
B1Sean Brennan '17Teddy Bueres '19
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA3Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B7Nikki Smalley '17Audrey Perry '17
ReservesHolly Wells '16
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA10Zachary Boogaart '16Morgan Matthews '161-6
Chris Haner '177
B10Max Karpanty '171-4Chris Haner '171-4
Caden Kuchura '165-7Noah Hascup '165-7
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA11Nevin Avila '16Charlie Langer '171-2,7
Kurban Ali '173-4
Ethan Myott '175-6
B8Callista Hopkins '19Michael Malkiewicz '161-2,5-6
Alex Pearson '173-4,7
Martin County High SchoolTigersA14Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '17
B12Kingsley Ehrich '191-4,7Jack MacDonald '181-4
Jack MacDonald '185-6Kara Percival '185-7
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA4Ian MacDiarmid '17Sammi Spritz '16
B3Severin Gramm '19Delaney Brown '16
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA20Harrison Freedman '19Leah Schulman '181-2,5-6
Jack Bilello '183-4
Samantha Tartell '197
B21Noah Fischer '191-2,5-6Kirsten McLaren '191-2,5-6
Hannah Sternthal '193-4,7Samantha Tartell '193-4
Jack Bilello '187
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA6Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
B2Hallie Schiffman '18Garrett Lawlor '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA5Shawn Harvey '17Adrianne Han '161-2,5-7
Delilah Lubarsky '173-4
B4Tucker Weed '181-4,7Vera Mariani '161-4,7
Paul Lobree '185-6Alex Sidi '175-6
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA19Matt Pelisek '17Samantha Ulrich '17 *
B18Nate Hagen '16Molly Cantolino '18
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA22Madelyn Lyon '161-2,5-6Abby Worthington '18
Elizabeth Davis '173-4,7
B19Jocelyn Lyon '18Audrey Wood '19
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA2Josh Dochoda '16Andreea Ranney-Pace '16
B5Hannah Steadman '161-4Peninah Benjamin '161-4,7
Kyle Dochoda '175-7Elizabeth Shanahan '195-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA8Trevor Bornarth '18Nick Ochalek '171-4
Andrew Hammond '165-7
B11Kathryn Bornarth '17Emma Barska '19
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA17Blaire McCarthy '18Victoria Lescanzo '19
B15Grant Boicheff '18Jillian Plouche '191-2,7
Jake Lyle '173-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA1Sophia Reineke '17Max Gillette '16
B9Chase Sabadash '18Brian Buckley '171-4
Clyde Wright '165-7
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA16
B6
ReservesParker Brannon '16Olivia De Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '19Shane Riera '17