SAISA South Points #2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA4Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '18
B11Brianna Wilson '17Nicole Sikoryak '16
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA6Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '16
B6Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
ReservesSean Brennan '17
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA7Charlie Curtis '171-2Dominic Canonico '191-2
Connor Nelson '193-7Holly Wells '163-6
Erica Brown '177
B7Nikki Smalley '17Erica Brown '171-6
Dominic Canonico '197
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA8Zachary Boogaart '16Morgan Matthews '161-6
Tommy Kilcourse '167
B9Caden Kuchura '16Noah Hascup '16
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA13Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '161-4
Alex Pearson '175-6
Ethan Myott '177
B13Daniel Denison '171-4Kurban Ali '171-4
Callista Hopkins '195-7Hanna Brydon '175-6
Ethan Myott '177
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA14Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B14Cameron Kuchar '17Alissa Stachelek '18
Martin County High SchoolTigersA12Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '17
B12Kingsley Ehrich '19Kara Percival '181-4
Jack MacDonald '185-7
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA3Brandon Kirby '16Alex Commette '17
B5Severin Gramm '191-4Delaney Brown '161-4,7
Ian MacDiarmid '175-7Sammi Spritz '165-6
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA18No showLeah Schulman '18
B18Hannah Sternthal '19Michael Gabe '18
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA1Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
B4Isabella LeMole '161-2,7Michael Grass '17
Hallie Schiffman '183-6
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Tucker Weed '18Vera Mariani '161-4,7
Adrianne Han '165-6
B3Paul Lobree '181-4,7Alex Sidi '171-4,7
Celine De Araujo '185-6Gabi Restrepo '165-6
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA10Mark Brunsvold '19Marcus Bell '16
B8Lilly Myers '19Taylor Brunsvold '17
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA15Matt Pelisek '171-4Hayley Cantolino '171-4
Hayley Cantolino '175-7Matt Pelisek '175-7
B15Nate Hagen '16Molly Cantolino '18
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA17Elizabeth Davis '17Abby Worthington '18
B17Jakob Germann '17Ursula Banos '181-2,5-6
Audrey Wood '193-4,7
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA5Hannah Steadman '16Peninah Benjamin '161-6
Sage Farley '167
B1Kyle Dochoda '17Andreea Ranney-Pace '161-2
Elizabeth Shanahan '193-7
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA9Trevor Bornarth '18Andrew Hammond '16
B10Nick Ochalek '171-2,5-6Trevor Tigges '171-2,5-6
Kathryn Bornarth '173-4,7Emma Barska '193-4,7
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA16Grant Boicheff '18Phillip Peterson '171-2
Victoria Lescanzo '193-4,7
Jake Lyle '175-6
B16Phillip Peterson '17Jillian Plouche '191-2,5-6
Cole Madden '193-4
Jake Lyle '177
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA11Conner Correll '18Brian Buckley '171-2,5-6
Max Gillette '163-4,7
B2Mack Fox '16Dae Kelly '17