SP 4

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, with starting sails offset for subsequent divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A
Coral ShoresCoral Shores Hurricanes112233
DunedinDunedin Varsity22112525
Fort Myers Fort Myers334455
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Panthers443322
Jensen BeachJensen Beach Falcons556677
Lakewood Varsity665544
MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood Panthers778899
Martin CountyMartin County Tigers887766
Naples Varsity9910101313
Osceola Fundamental Varsity10109988
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves131314141515
Palm HarborPalm Harbor Varsity141413131010
Pine CrestPine Crest Varsity151516161717
Pine View Pine View Varsity161615151414
Riverview Varsity171718181919
Sarasota Military AcSarasota Military Ac Eagles181817171616
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Chargers191921212222
South ForkSouth Fork SF BULLDOGS212119191818
St. Petersburg Green Devils222223232424
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders232322222121
WandoWando Wando Warriors2424252511
WestminsterWestminster Warriors252524242323

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B
Coral ShoresCoral Shores Hurricanes141415151616
DunedinDunedin Varsity151514141313
Fort Myers Fort Myers161617171818
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Panthers171716161515
Jensen BeachJensen Beach Falcons181819192121
Lakewood Varsity191918181717
MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood Panthers212122222323
Martin CountyMartin County Tigers222221211919
Naples Varsity232324242525
Osceola Fundamental Varsity242423232222
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves25251122
Palm HarborPalm Harbor Varsity1125252424
Pine CrestPine Crest Varsity223344
Pine View Pine View Varsity332211
Riverview Varsity445566
Sarasota Military AcSarasota Military Ac Eagles554433
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Chargers667788
South ForkSouth Fork SF BULLDOGS776655
St. Petersburg Green Devils88991010
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders998877
WandoWando Wando Warriors101013131414
WestminsterWestminster Warriors1313101099