SP 4

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA8Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '18
B6Brianna Wilson '17Nicole Sikoryak '16
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA5Joshua Temko '17Juliana Cromie '16
B11Mia Porter '17Savannah Fondrk '18
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA21Paige Dannenhauer '171-4Hailey See '191-2
Hailey See '195-6Sarah Brown '183-6
B19Sydney Monahan '19Taylor Kent '161-2
Reed Gilmore '193-4
Alexandra Music '195-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA10Connor Nelson '19Audrey Perry '17
B8Charlie Curtis '171-2Colin Figley '191-2,5-6
Nikki Smalley '173-6Charlie Curtis '173-4
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA4Zachary Boogaart '16Morgan Matthews '16
B4Max Karpanty '17Chris Haner '17
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA18Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '16
B10Daniel Denison '17Ethan Myott '171-4
Charlie Langer '175-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA14Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B15Cameron Kuchar '17Alissa Stachelek '18
Martin County High SchoolTigersA6Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '17
B9Kingsley Ehrich '19Jack MacDonald '18
Naples High SchoolVarsityA17Christopher Douglas '17Lilly Capiola '19
B12Andrew Douglas '19Savannah Irvin '16
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA19Chase Burwell '17Dennis Jake '17
B18Emmet Ward '16Isobel Bardes '17
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA1Ian MacDiarmid '17Sammi Spritz '16
B5Brandon Kirby '16Alex Commette '17
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA11Matthew Snyder '18Sage Walters '17
B20Scott Walters '18Hannah Stricker '18
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA13Ariel Casaretto '17Jack Bilello '18
B21Harrison Freedman '19Kirsten McLaren '191-2,5-6
Lindsey Bornstein '163-4
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA2Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
B3Hallie Schiffman '18Garrett Lawlor '16
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA7Mark Brunsvold '19Marcus Bell '16
B14Lilly Myers '19Taylor Brunsvold '17
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA15Matt Pelisek '17Hayley Cantolino '17
B16Nate Hagen '16Molly Cantolino '18
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA3Hannah Steadman '16Peninah Benjamin '16
B1Josh Dochoda '16Andreea Ranney-Pace '16
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA22Trevor Bornarth '181-4Kathryn Bornarth '171-4
Kathryn Bornarth '175-6Emma Barska '195-6
B22Emily Bornarth '20Yazmeen Simpson '191-2,5-6
Griffin Pollis '193-4
ReservesTrevor Tigges '17
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA16Blaire McCarthy '18Victoria Lescanzo '19
B17Grant Boicheff '18Jillian Plouche '19
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA9Conner Correll '18John Monahan '161-4
Calli Lewis '175-6
B7Chase Sabadash '18Dae Kelly '17
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA12Austin Ando '17Caroline Main '181-2
Austin Googer '173-6
B2Hunter Moore '16Sydney Register '181-2,5-6
Peter Creed '163-4
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA20Shane Riera '17Lanier Williams '18
B13Olivia De Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '19