SUNY Maritime Invitaional

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bay Shore High SchoolVarsityA6SEAN Linden '17MATT Taylor '171-4
OLIVIA Salzman '175-7
B5EMMETT Healy '17ETHAN Day '161-4
BRANDON TenHoopen '175-7
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA9Adian Molesky '16Kate Selley '16
B13Max Ryder '16Brigid McKay '171-2
Allison Gingerich '173-7
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA16Patience Harrington '17McAleavey Gwen '171-4
Reilly Fitzgerald '185-7
B18John MacMoyle '171-4McAleavey Michael '191-2,7
River Dixon '185-7River Dixon '183-4
John MacMoyle '175-6
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA18Juliana Marino '161-6Patrick Seitz-Sitek '191-2,5-6
Olivia Rondepierre '177Jillian Puglisi '173-4,7
B17Marisa Marino '17Stephanie Gilsenan '171-2,5-7
Olivia Rondepierre '173-4
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA1Joe LaForgia '17Chris Magno '17
B1Michael Ehnot '18Mark Iorio '16
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA8Erin McGarry '171-4Maureen McGarry '17
Cole Banias '175-7
B9Margaret MacCormack '17Catherine Cooke '17
Locust Valley High SchoolFalconsA5Jack DeNatale '19Nick Chisari '191-4
Caroline Martocci '195-7
B6Cormac Murphy '18 *Caroline Martocci '191-4
Alesandra Sager '185-7
Mamaroneck High SchoolTigersA4Emma Kaneti '18Katie Lawless '16
B7Hector McKemmey '16Guy Santee '19
Mattituck High SchoolVarsityA15Lauren Bihm '191-4,7Andy Righi '19
Austin Branker '175-6
B4Sarah Bihm '19Miranda Sanino '16
Princeton High SchoolLittle TigersA19Nathan Drezner '161-2,5-6Sophie Corrodi '161-2,5-6
Ashley Dart '173-4,7Christian Swanke '193-4,7
B15Harrison Barfield '17Benjamin Drezner '19
Rye High SchoolGarnetsA7Cal Reynolds '16Caroline Costa '181-2,5-6
CJ Sculti '163-4,7
B14Nick Davis '16Elizabeth Brett '161-2,5-7
Constantyn Vandervoort '193-4
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA3Emily Haig '17Rachel Lange '17
B3Tom Green '19Michael Scales '161-4
Emily Micciche '175-7
St. John the BaptistCougarsA11Finn Rauch '19Kristi Dolan '161-6
Noah Scarpa '177
B8Kai Rauch '151-6Wendy Quatrale '171-5
Robert Parente '177Kyra Gilmore '176-7
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA14Shannon Groskoph '17Katharine Srere '17
B12Patrick Murray '19William Przedpelski '17
Syosset High SchoolBravesA12Juliana Bianco '18Camryn Smithwick '18
B10Justin Smith '18John DeVito '18
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA10Joshua Martin '171-6Kimberly Cataudella '161-6
Jack Adams '187Edward Feldt-Cipkin '167
B11Kadin Via '171-6Matthew Sparacio '181-6
Thomas DeRose '197Henry Bennett '197
Three Village CSDVarsityA17Victor tarjan '16andrew futcher '16
B19alexander langrock '17stephen fisher '16
Toms River NorthMarinersA2Sean Crabb '16James Koerner '17
B2Eddie Harrison '18Mia Porter '18
Toms River SouthIndiansA13Joey Cashman '18Leo Krajewski '191-2
Lauren Zelenak '173-7
B16Zach Higham '191-2Alexa Carles '191-2
Willow Wahlers '173-7Paige Zelenak '193-7