VISA JV Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA7John Machowski '191-2,5-6,9Carson Rozell '191-2,5-6,9
Egecan Tezcan '193-4,7-8Anna Piacentini '19 *3-4,7-8
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA1Nathan Smith '20Ethan Glade '181-2,5-6
Christopher Raab '203-4,7-9
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA10Olivia Basco '191Diaana Mohsin '191
Scott Spencer '192LauraJean Logue '192
Andrew Frix '183-4Krysta Rutherford '193-4
Connor Duggan '195-6Brandon Kim '195-6
Henry Waddill '197-9Will Flannery '207-9
ReservesPhillip Whitten '17
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA6Gavin Smith '211-8Ryan Nguyen '201-2,5-6
Tyson Denton '219Avery McNight '203-4
Grace Holloway '177-8
Ricky Cordner '199
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA8Charlie White '151-2,7-8Sofie Fitzwilliam '201-2
Connor McCrillis '203-6,9Lucien Parker '203-4,9
Will Moore '205-6
Cole Weaver '207-8
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA2
Norfolk AcademyBulldogsA3Lawson Montgomery '18Mihir Damle '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA9Mike Klink '151-2Hunter Kahler '171-2
Brylie Schaubach '22 *3-4Clare Harbin '193-4
Anne Burns '165-6Harrison Thomson '22 *5-6
Harrison Thomson '22 *7-8Chapman Holt '207-9
Nick Baker '169
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA12Tyler Bevington '191-4,9Ricky Cordner '191-2,5-6
Tyson Denton '21 *5-8Mallory Sotor '203-4,9
Morgan Handly '217-8
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA4Jack McKenna '20Brit Cortina '201-6
Amory Hanes '187-9
Smithfield High SchoolSmithfieldA13Kelly Ivy '17Raina Hempley '19
St. Catherine's SchoolSaintsA14Eva Saville '191-2,5-6Lily Goodman '181-2
Isabella Sims '173-4,7-8Madison Maynes '173-4,7-8
Lily Goodman '189Liza Polk '175-6
Eva Saville '199
St. Christopher's SchoolSaintsA15Dylan Gibbs '171-2,5-6Alex Davis '181-2,5-6
Pierce Wilt '193-4,7-8Sam McGowan '193-4,7-8
Alex Davis '189Dylan Gibbs '179
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA11Katherine Anna Hamner '22Taylor Garran '201-2
Colin Wilson '183-9
ReservesJulia Wilson '22
York High SchoolVarsityA5Daniel Hodges '181-2,5-6Charlie Gibson '201-2,7-9
Brian Fox '193-4,7-9Sydney Kelly '203-4
Ethan White '205-6