VISA NSA York JV Fleet Race Regatta

A Division

Team12345678910
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses4444444444
Hampton Roads AcademHampton Roads Academ Varsity7777777777
KecoughtanKecoughtan Varsity8888888888
MauryMaury Varsity9999999999
Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk Ac Saints10101010101010101010
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs11111111111111111111
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks12121212121212121212
PhoebusPhoebus Varsity13131313131313131313
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders14141414141414141414
St. Catherine'sSt. Catherine's Saints15151515151515151515
St. Christopher'sSt. Christopher's Saints16161616161616161616
Walsingham AcademyWalsingham Academy Varsity17171717171717171717
YorkYork Varsity18181818181818181818