2016 Norcal 4- Gold Fleet

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Los Altos HighLos Altos High4Albert Zhao '19
EaglesAmir Tadros '19
*2SF University HSSan Francisco University High School6Lily Cunningham '17
Red Devils 1Micherice Tao '19
*3SF University HSSan Francisco University High School6Jeremy Gillespie '17
Red Devils 2Brian Kirz '18
**4StevensonStevenson School11Stuart Henry '17
Pirates 1Susanna Yan '18
b5MiramonteMiramonte High School11Daniel Erisman '191-2
MatadorsKai Otsmaa '171-2
b6Design TechDesign Tech High School11Jack Lugliani '18
d.techLucas Bertocchini '20
7SequoiaSequoia High School21Christian Brown '18
CherokeesGavin Bradley '181
Oliver Lahham '182
c8Lick-WilmerdingLick-Wilmerding High School22Parker Klebahn '17
TigersBryn Anderson '18
c9Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Uplands School22Justin Lim '19
Griffins 1Mason Stang '21
d10RedwoodRedwood High School24Nicholas Sessions '20
GiantsGabe Marra '17
d11Woodside High School24Tommy Ashworth '21
WildcatSophia McDevitt '17
12InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA27Keelin Davis '17
JaguarsGenna Corlett '171-2
13The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco29AJ Torres '19
Breakers 2Alex Pick '19
e14SoquelSoquel High School32Jackson Halderman '17
KnightsTheo Mickey '18
f15CampolindoCampolindo High School32Cooper LaRhette '17
CougarsNiko Vo '18
f16KirbyKirby School32Olivia Beers '17
GriffinsBen Risley '17
g17The BransonBranson School34Andrew Fisher '19
BullsEmma Kami '19
h18Summit High School - Redwood, CA34Peter Werner '17
VarsityJonathan Fisher '17
h19Marin CatholicMarin Catholic34Carter Nestell '18
WildcatsKeilah Stypulkoski '19
e20Monte VistaMonte Vista High School38Thomas Laskarzewski '18
Mustangs 1Josh Cole '181
Ethan Waite '182
e21The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco38Alexander Holderness '17
Breakers 1William Hale '18
22Los Gatos High School39Dylan Wong '17
VarsityBryanna McDonald '18
23College ParkCollege Park High School43Zack Taylor '19
FalconsRiley Maxon '181-11
Matt St. Germain '1812
24Marin AcademyMarin Academy46Parker Kulavic '18
WildcatsMaggie Alter '18
25AlamedaAlameda High School47Gemma Hanson '19
HornetsOlivia Allanson '161
Casey Tolen '172-12
26The AthenianAthenian50Madeleine Kardek '171
Jackson Kaplan '172
OwlsJackson Kaplan '171
Jonah Kirmse '172
27Monte VistaMonte Vista High School52John DiLella '18
Mustangs 2Robert Laskarzewski '211-2
28StevensonStevenson School54Vic Sahni '17
Pirates 2Coco Huang '18
29Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Uplands School59Wiley Yu '18
Griffins 2Stanley Lee '21
i30EncinalEncinal High School64Lily Imani '20
JetsJordan Imani '21
i31St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep, San Francisco64Evelyn Plam '19
WildcatsEllie Wynne '19
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes
**Number of high-place (2) finishes
bNumber of high-place (4) finishes
cNumber of high-place (8) finishes
dNumber of high-place (6) finishes
eNumber of high-place (12) finishes
fNumber of high-place (13) finishes
gNumber of high-place (10) finishes
hAccording to last race (2)
iAlphabetical

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.