2016 Norcal 4- Gold Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Alameda High SchoolHornetsA25Gemma Hanson '19Olivia Allanson '161
Casey Tolen '172-12
ReservesLiam Orozco '19
AthenianOwlsA26Madeleine Kardek '171Jackson Kaplan '171
Jackson Kaplan '172Jonah Kirmse '172
ReservesJulie Qian '20Sarah Zemelman '20
Branson SchoolBullsA17Andrew Fisher '19Emma Kami '19
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA15Cooper LaRhette '17Niko Vo '18
College Park High SchoolFalconsA23Zack Taylor '19Riley Maxon '181-11
Matt St. Germain '1812
Crystal Springs Uplands SchoolGriffins 1A9Justin Lim '19Mason Stang '21
Crystal Springs Uplands SchoolGriffins 2A29Wiley Yu '18Stanley Lee '21
Design Tech High Schoold.techA6Jack Lugliani '18Lucas Bertocchini '20
Encinal High SchoolJetsA30Lily Imani '20Jordan Imani '21
ReservesCarl Fhyr '21
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA12Keelin Davis '17Genna Corlett '171-2
ReservesCarolena Galvin '20Jade Greer '19
Kirby SchoolGriffinsA16Olivia Beers '17Ben Risley '17
ReservesZoey Carmichael '19
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA8Parker Klebahn '17Bryn Anderson '18
ReservesTyler Davis '18
Los Altos HighEaglesA1Albert Zhao '19Amir Tadros '19
Los Gatos High SchoolVarsityA22Dylan Wong '17Bryanna McDonald '18
Marin AcademyWildcatsA24Parker Kulavic '18Maggie Alter '18
ReservesJack Whitescarver '19
Marin CatholicWildcatsA19Carter Nestell '18Keilah Stypulkoski '19
Miramonte High SchoolMatadorsA5Daniel Erisman '191-2Kai Otsmaa '171-2
ReservesIan Churchill '19Thomas Erisman '19
Monte Vista High SchoolMustangs 1A20Thomas Laskarzewski '18Josh Cole '181
Ethan Waite '182
Monte Vista High SchoolMustangs 2A27John DiLella '18Robert Laskarzewski '211-2
Redwood High SchoolGiantsA10Nicholas Sessions '20Gabe Marra '17
San Francisco University High SchoolRed Devils 1A2Lily Cunningham '17Micherice Tao '19
San Francisco University High SchoolRed Devils 2A3Jeremy Gillespie '17Brian Kirz '18
Sequoia High SchoolCherokeesA7Christian Brown '18Gavin Bradley '181
Oliver Lahham '182
Soquel High SchoolKnightsA14Jackson Halderman '17Theo Mickey '18
St. Ignatius College Prep, San FranciscoWildcatsA31Evelyn Plam '19Ellie Wynne '19
Stevenson SchoolPirates 1A4Stuart Henry '17Susanna Yan '18
Stevenson SchoolPirates 2A28Vic Sahni '17Coco Huang '18
Summit High School - Redwood, CAVarsityA18Peter Werner '17Jonathan Fisher '17
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 1A21Alexander Holderness '17William Hale '18
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 2A13AJ Torres '19Alex Pick '19
Woodside High SchoolWildcatA11Tommy Ashworth '21Sophia McDevitt '17