2016 OCC Fall Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA15Reilly Fitzgerald '18Fifield Scott '16
B14MacMoyle John '171-2,5-6Vasel Luke '201-2
Nicastro Dino '203-4Werner Tim '203-6
Chatham High SchoolCougars 1A14Jillian Torrente '17Zoe Papier '191-4
Jack Gallagher '195-6
B8Marisa Marino '17Luke duPlessis '20
Chatham High SchoolCougars 2A17Grace Evans '17Zachary Krieger '191-2
James McCarron '183-4
Zoe Papier '195-6
B16Jack Gallagher '191-2Paul Danenberg '191-2
Paul Danenberg '193-6Zachary Krieger '193-4
James McCarron '185-6
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA2Joe LaForgia '17Justin Modin '19
B6Chris Magno '171-2Ryan Mullins '19
Michael Ehnot '183-6
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A8Cole Banias '17Camryn Kennedy '17
B3Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A4Margaret MacCormack '17Catherine Cooke '17
B9Regina Vahey '18Maureen McGarry '17
Princeton High SchoolLittle TigersA12Ashley Dart '17Murphey Erin '20
B17Benjamin Drezner '19Christian Swanke '19
Ranney SchoolPanthersA1Luke Arnone '19Mari Patient '17
B2Cameron Giblin '19Matthew Hamelsky '191-2
Catherine Vucetic '193-4
Blake Epstein '195-6
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA6Brendan Gilman '18Caroline Fortier '19
B12Molly Meehan '19Hannah Ploskonka '16
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA9Harry Ricker '19No show1-4
Patrick Modin '195-6
B4Shaanti Choi-Bose '19No show1-4
Kate Swikart '195-6
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA3Emily Haig '17Tom Green '191-2
Kailee Forlai '173-6
B1Tom Green '19Emily Micciche '171-4
Kendal Forlai '205-6
Summit High SchoolHilltoppers 1A10Patrick Murray '19Sarah Parenti '17
B10Liam Dwyer '17Leo Briant '19
Summit High SchoolHilltoppers 2A11Thomas Quinn '18William Przedpelski '17
B11Margot Murray '17Natalie Herr '17
Toms River EastRaidersA16Craig Ambrosio '19Renee Ciufia '17
B15Luke Dunton '18Loring Dunton '18
Toms River SouthIndians 1A13Willow Wahlers '17Alexa Carles '19
B5Lauren Zelenak '17Paige Zelenak '19
Toms River SouthIndians 2A5Zach Higham '19Tabitha Paul '19
B7Joey Cashman '18Leo Krajewski '19
Trinity HallMonarchsA7Julia LaForgia '196Kailin Burns-Cohen '186
B13Lauren Ehnot '206Holly Koerwer '176